[ ]   [ ]   [ ]                        [ ]      [ ]   [ ]
Artists on RP
artist songs total plays monthly plays avg rating total ratings popularity
!!!139016.091,2264.87
10,000 Maniacs231,52086.8112,1148.85
10cc119517.462,1945.71
12 Girls Band1204.191060.26
16 Horsepower576426.783,4486.92
17 Hippies15816.273242.78
1 Giant Leap463536.944,5357.11
20 Second Cycle23405.541831.92
2Cellos533306.944,1746.34
2raumwohnung355636.804,5096.82
3 Doors Down12506.617472.66
3MA0000.0003.98
3rd Force11406.583331.90
4 Non Blondes34737.269223.60
54-40424106.601,6685.07
5 Cent Theatre1706.681721.26
78 Saab134427.511,9466.27
801116306.801,4194.74
Aaron Copland115908.292,0866.06
Aaron English716005.897523.73
Aaron Neville2717.631041.30
Abaji137426.781,3735.47
A Band of Bees126506.051,0434.42
ABBA36416.461,6313.75
Abdel Ali Slimani1304.29860.40
Abdullah Ibrahim1105.96280.00
Abigail Washburn454316.652,2976.11
Abra Moore310806.324383.39
Absynthe Minded15806.811732.69
Abyssinans1102.00130.00
AC/DC628607.389,1017.18
Ace Cannon1105.0020.00
Acetone1106.68220.00
Acid House Kings22905.60921.61
Acoustic Alchemy31906.952782.17
Acoustic Junction223926.809914.85
Active Child318606.557574.28
Adam Again1305.50700.48
Adam Ant1007.42120.00
Adam Duritz1105.08130.00
Adam Schmitt2106.16320.00
Adele636327.203,6306.56
Adem2205.59490.28
Adiemus16327.141,0193.86
Admiral Fallow429816.221,0094.62
Admiral Freebee24606.183282.59
Adrian Belew215315.591,7113.95
Adrian Clarke1006.0010.00
Adrian Legg114227.256634.40
Aeon Spoke2205.11460.26
Aerosmith312527.753,1775.69
Afel Bocoum115715.749943.78
A Filetta127636.191,1854.64
A Fine Frenzy81,53086.776,2518.18
A Flock of Seagulls112127.531,5264.99
African Rhythm Travellers111116.136843.55
Afro Celt Sound System223,746196.8928,36310.96
Afro Cuban All Stars1106.37300.00
AfroCubism459806.732,4036.32
Afternights1105.80440.00
After the Fire15206.868013.42
Agatsuma Hiromitsu1706.403251.36
Agnes Obel112,976247.5018,87111.14
a‐ha517816.962,2915.26
Aimee Mann213,84197.2218,27111.03
Aimee Mann & Michael Penn29006.626473.64
Aine Furey1104.63160.00
Aine Minogue1006.3330.00
Air315,426297.3730,27312.33
Aiwake120627.031,1134.96
Ajimal1114.70100.00
Alabama 3221307.121,6635.34
Alain Bashung16716.904623.36
Alana Davis110506.156123.46
Alanis Morissette3062816.117,4896.62
Alannah Myles113316.911,5514.68
Alan Simon1005.0010.00
Alberta Cross12206.551151.81
Albert Collins2106.401290.00
Albert Collins and The Icebreakers0000.0000.00
Albert King134507.981,7376.56
Albert King & Stevie Ray Vaughan228527.862,2006.45
Al Di Meola229837.872,9666.76
Al Di Meola, John McLaughlin & Paco de Lucia2107.301320.00
Aldous Harding24296.744792.93
Alejandro Escovedo732506.551,8465.37
Alela Diane35306.481632.47
Alexandra Stréliski219037.652,2505.84
Alexi Murdoch594386.944,5917.56
Al Green71,44688.039,53210.10
Alice In Chains51,12167.316,2948.47
Alice Russell138127.111,4335.79
Ali Farka Touré853317.104,4507.06
Alison Brown Quartet325827.131,6755.54
Alison Krauss321217.191,4995.31
Alison Krauss & Gillian Welch17307.468254.05
Alison Krauss & Union Station91,64837.518,1959.45
Alison Mosshart14706.226172.90
Al Jawala22105.254431.84
All About Eve1105.03350.00
Allen Toussaint214727.618684.85
All India Radio71,958167.239,1419.43
Allison Russell170117.365813.75
All Them Witches445256.905473.12
Al Petteway315927.441,4595.18
Alpha1206.581890.45
Alpha Blondy728855.972,7395.05
Alpha Rev27405.803192.71
Alphaville113927.141,3794.80
Alpha Yaya Diallo268536.653,0436.57
Alpinestars579956.916,1237.60
Al Stewart101,14167.4211,2389.19
Altan1007.0030.00
Altan Urag124425.701,8324.44
alt-J214,016757.3723,88811.63
Alturas12306.792042.14
Alvin Lee220628.092,9266.49
Amadou & Mariam82,320146.4610,4758.74
A Man Called Adam132827.042,3125.96
Amanda Ghost2107.25160.00
Amanda Jenssen131817.151,3155.58
Amanda Palmer15206.042402.47
Amandine36406.251522.46
Amason136337.041,7645.85
Ambrosia27707.429164.15
Ambrosian Singers0000.0000.00
Amelia Curran369246.802,0336.39
Amina27525.359252.98
Amon Tobin1806.381171.19
Amos Lee212206.702933.45
Amy LaVere216706.447734.13
Amy MacDonald1367706.843,1526.77
Amy Winehouse21,14657.756,7989.09
Ana Alcaide14117.054813.05
Ana Ćurčin214606.956494.23
Ancient Future14706.353652.72
Anders Osborne832926.691,8975.52
Andreas Vollenweider32816.725992.70
Andres Linetzky & Ernesto Romeo11807.271091.86
Andrés Segovia1006.6730.00
Andrew Bird264,86486.8817,14510.74
Andrew White234427.161,3665.69
Andrius Mamontovas1104.73220.00
…And You Will Know Us by the Trail of Dead249935.901,5585.08
Andy Stochansky36805.565142.76
Ane Brun132,02386.908,7248.99
Ane Brun & Ron Sexsmith1805.37350.75
An Emotional Fish115726.989604.57
A New Funky Generation1103.7890.00
Angela Desveaux21906.11611.39
Angélique Kidjo8890116.265,7716.94
Angelo Badalamenti235927.612,4766.60
Anggun3405.331840.73
Angie Aparo21505.801141.40
Angus and Julia Stone1114.98410.00
Angus & Julia Stone559637.052,5876.68
Ani DiFranco301,12315.888,1317.01
Animotion1104.28430.00
Anita Lipnicka134817.031,1915.50
Anjulie11405.84851.29
Annabouboula17806.576153.47
Anna Domino119126.409794.37
Annakin933416.067744.42
Anna Lena & The Orchids13106.361221.98
Annalisa1305.47150.31
Anna Nalick1106.381210.00
Anna Ternheim225,106187.1619,58911.40
Anna von Hausswolff111106.525173.62
Anne Preven1106.031570.00
Anne Wylie Band21205.532571.44
Anni B Sweet12705.532841.94
Annie Lennox1131917.073,5516.28
Ann & Nancy Wilson1105.991280.00
Anouar Brahem229017.231,6315.72
Anouk1007.60100.00
Anoushka Shankar31106.419982.00
Anoushka Shankar & Karsh Kale131217.121,3105.54
Anthony Mazzella1006.0010.00
Antje Duvekot1290806.753,7497.14
Antônio Carlos Jobim12607.092762.45
Antonio Vivaldi5936108.7510,72410.48
Anya Marina1105.36220.00
Anything Box1008.1380.00
A Perfect Circle91,435116.958,1458.58
Aphex Twin28506.788383.82
Apocalyptica572446.985,6347.49
Apollo 440119217.181,7505.32
Appliance154236.622,3126.09
Aqualung110306.425123.50
Aquilo132837.161,6515.80
Arcade Fire296,413386.9330,66411.84
Archive438727.282,4956.40
Arctic Monkeys244,676266.7319,87810.62
Area Code 6151007.2540.00
Aretha Franklin71,51778.369,50210.58
Aretha Franklin + DJ Zebra15606.576393.22
Argent110826.961,2474.38
Ari Hest19406.321742.79
Arlo Guthrie38506.961,3674.21
Arlo Guthrie & Pete Seeger2006.50120.00
Aromabar117916.549624.40
Arthur Conley1008.4370.00
Artie Barsamian11426.75911.52
Artie Shaw333127.542,3786.41
Art of Noise326226.733,0055.66
Arvo Pärt15407.767353.85
Asaf Avidan276436.753,0966.79
Ashley MacIsaac336326.262,9305.56
Asian Dub Foundation234826.682,5155.77
Astor Piazzolla324707.121,3055.31
Astrud Gilberto19016.785883.67
Asylum Street Spankers1007.3330.00
Athlete1606.101531.04
Atlas Genius14206.391482.25
Atomic 72205.851450.38
Atoms For Peace111406.277193.68
Audience124627.131,3175.32
Audioslave894666.898,6128.07
Augie March466606.241,7625.72
Augustus Pablo38716.717273.72
Austin Lounge Lizards1705.901361.06
Autamata667606.483,0886.40
Autumn’s Child2206.353210.48
AVEC12356.831742.08
Avicii29004.751,4892.95
Ayọ1806.61991.19
Ayub Ogada248936.954,0806.75
Azam Ali462836.403,8796.43
Aztec Camera1106.69750.00
Azure Ray37506.084893.07
Babatunde Olatunji2505.021850.80
Babble459156.692,7236.37
Bad Company340617.242,9956.57
Badfinger226307.221,9435.75
Bad Livers1105.66730.00
Badly Drawn Boy81,05246.824,7227.57
Badmarsh & Shri238226.791,4205.53
Bahamas352527.252,8876.82
Baio11426.171091.44
Bajka148327.362,6806.77
Baka Beyond31,17956.854,1587.61
Balkan Beat Box1806.512601.42
Ballaké Sissoko110617.066684.04
Balligomingo15106.253252.68
Balthazar264226.865633.41
Bana1616.15850.92
Banco de Gaia714605.962,3394.35
Band of Horses62,22667.298,3199.57
Band of Skulls372427.062,9447.00
Bap Kennedy25806.653132.93
Barcelona12106.651741.97
Barclay James Harvest23106.201391.98
Barenaked Ladies1373076.367,6567.07
Barra138326.621,4465.40
Barry McGuire1307.00560.58
Basement Jaxx37203.461,4402.03
Basia Bulat61,66026.735,0328.02
Baswod116306.676124.11
Bat for Lashes91,75476.727,3448.43
Bauhaus1807.563671.75
B.B. King211,11517.986,4329.26
Beach House24506.161442.20
Beady Eye312405.593202.93
Bear McCreary112207.704604.28
Bears of Legend253337.082,6966.62
Beastie Boys17507.623893.70
Beatles vs Monkees1104.17360.00
Beatles vs Radiohead11103.972901.02
Beatnotes16506.602062.77
Beats Antique5166336.461,3174.47
BeauSoleil319206.731,6754.95
Bebel Gilberto13506.893962.76
Beck5511,286507.1859,11513.88
Bedouin Soundclash143726.611,5545.57
Beirut311386.526503.77
Béla Fleck1388767.019,3538.21
Béla Fleck & Chris Thile1507.35490.87
Bel Canto11505.85951.36
Belle and Sebastian419806.511,5214.76
Belle & Sebastian1029506.182,9185.29
Belly71,71956.637,7758.35
Ben Christophers212606.205193.54
Bendeniz19505.973973.07
Ben E. King239728.383,0587.59
Ben Folds844006.732,9326.17
Ben Folds Five316106.501,4144.52
Ben Harper385,083206.6823,03210.80
Ben Harper & The Innocent Criminals0000.0000.00
Ben Howard72,637177.3212,35910.25
Benise321706.087064.05
Benjamin Gibbard12136.421561.86
Ben & Jason2204.86440.24
Ben l'Oncle Soul136017.112,1496.06
Benny Goodman35308.121,0844.25
Benoît Pioulard142027.091,1515.69
Ben Ottewell230006.597794.72
Ben Rector12305.691691.73
Bent12206.531201.82
Ben Taylor Band43805.634272.34
Bering Strait115506.041,7924.30
Berlin215026.511,4594.48
Bertie Blackman331006.519084.80
Bethany Yarrow11906.171501.72
Beth Hart321746.832,6495.46
Beth Hart and Joe Bonamassa113137.961,7785.48
Beth Hart & Joe Bonamassa256237.173,1456.90
Beth Nielsen Chapman1106.14950.00
Beth Orton275,213297.0027,37711.55
Better Than Ezra840616.453,8646.04
Betty and the Boy419906.274223.78
Bettye LaVette53205.335102.17
Beyoncé1003.0010.00
Bibio11026.37711.18
Bic Runga21506.732011.82
Biel Ballester Trio113207.366674.41
Biffy Clyro1005.90510.00
Big Audio Dynamite317016.291,4304.43
Big Bad Voodoo Daddy1105.58920.00
Big Brother & the Holding Company466227.476,9308.09
Big Country61,62946.987,4578.68
Big Daddy215625.952,1684.35
Big Fox0000.0000.00
Big Head Todd and the Monsters151,66846.969,5248.92
Big House2105.12250.00
Big Joe Turner124507.571,5565.77
Big Mama Thornton125737.541,8355.93
Big Mountain1106.00100.00
Big Star116207.456414.62
Big Sugar574336.493,6106.63
Big Thief8256386.561,8225.15
Big Wreck1106.633200.00
Bilbao11336.681031.50
Bill Evans1107.882610.00
Bill Evans Trio0000.0000.00
Bill Frisell12906.70971.95
Bill Haley & His Comets13706.871462.33
Billie Eilish111,219246.5612,3378.28
Billie Holiday81,300117.689,9209.56
Bill Kirchen1007.0020.00
Bill Miller49705.635203.04
Bill Morrissey45405.483072.36
Bill Withers552158.225,7398.39
Bill Wyman0000.0000.00
Billy Bragg635516.591,9265.52
Billy Bragg & Wilco71,11347.337,4058.64
Billy Corgan3305.182010.57
Billy Idol754787.268,8817.85
Billy Joel3206.611000.40
Billy Joe Shaver69015.776533.17
Billy Pilgrim39005.665193.00
Billy Preston218507.651,4785.50
Billy Squier18016.218673.47
Billy Strange1406.29780.72
Bing Crosby & The Andrews Sisters1106.82220.00
Bio Ritmo1006.0010.00
Birdy27507.331,0434.15
Bird York61,01106.783,9637.33
Bireli Lagrene1006.98530.00
Bitter:Sweet227416.941,1465.18
Björk212,29086.7318,2019.63
Björk Gudmundsdóttir & Trió Gudmundar Ingólfssonar1007.6760.00
Black Box Recorder65805.444722.57
Black Daniel1006.5020.00
Blackfield121,32916.905,7538.10
Black Lab33605.683292.23
Blackmore's Night1105.55310.00
Black Prairie15107.032102.79
Black Rebel Motorcycle Club205,928207.0125,88011.67
Black River Delta1006.791410.00
Black Sabbath227718.054,0647.10
Blackstratblues119117.279674.95
Black Uhuru333746.412,2815.44
Blake Babies41504.38901.01
Blake Mills15106.361182.25
Blame Ringo0000.0000.00
Blancmange2104.78270.00
Bla Pahinui112717.196354.24
Blaudzun419716.169784.23
Blind Faith41,23947.817,6209.38
Blind Melon91,07557.306,0268.36
Blind Pilot377356.762,7836.73
Bliss237377.112,4446.20
Blitzen Trapper499126.802,8887.05
Block1103.17120.00
Bloc Party52306.245552.33
Blodwyn Pig117507.211,0514.89
Blondie111,196167.2113,3889.16
Blondie vs. Philip Glass14805.689012.82
Blood Orange123426.799134.76
Blood Oranges121106.244863.90
Blood, Sweat & Tears440417.404,2387.00
Bloomfield, Kooper, Stills210206.734843.63
Bluegrass Tribute1106.80460.00
Blue Man Group1127816.223,6095.41
Blue Merle3205.84810.34
Blue October1105.17290.00
Blue Öyster Cult557127.436,4337.80
Blue Rodeo1008.42310.00
Blues Image11307.241651.79
Blues Jumpers0000.0000.00
Blue Sky Black Death238227.112,4586.22
Blues Traveler1723716.192,4354.98
Blur111,497127.0610,2608.99
Boards of Canada1105.321280.00
Bobbie Gentry13007.595833.10
Bob Brozman16106.144032.86
Bobby Bare Jr.1106.36580.00
Bobby “Blue” Bland126717.558045.32
Bobby Boris Pickett1306.311110.62
Bobby Darin21217.753732.15
Bobby Womack11104.47530.80
Bob Dylan1138,669437.1075,86113.64
Bob Dylan & Joan Osborne1103.80250.00
Bob Leon1005.0010.00
Bob Marley438,272327.5150,09613.83
Bob Marley w/Lauryn Hill1006.8360.00
Bob Moses251147.345,5917.45
Bob Mould315706.326683.92
Bob Rivers1105.641410.00
Bobs1103.99690.00
Bob Schneider1021206.079074.18
Bob Seger2317726.865,3125.74
BoDeans151,87557.079,8449.24
Bo Diddley439407.611,9456.50
Bodyrockers2205.994560.48
Bohren & Der Club Of Gore133317.302,2296.17
Bombay Bicycle Club532516.439424.80
Bombino72,273186.6212,7869.13
Bomb the Bass110146.531,1203.99
Bonepony33506.273612.48
Bon Iver435106.501,1035.03
Bonnie Raitt422,11747.2114,7009.99
Bonnie Somerville1106.311020.00
Bonobo144,155287.0818,93110.96
Booker T and the MG's1005.0010.00
Booker T. & the MG’s570268.206,4708.89
Boston Manor1006.101350.00
Boston Pops Orchestra15817.969484.18
Boubacar Traoré1105.971210.00
Bowerbirds19605.692302.66
Box of Frogs15106.982042.75
Boy12406.52911.76
Boy & Bear82,37596.957,0469.03
Boy On A Dolphin130926.361,9255.20
Boyz II Men1102.83180.00
Bozo Allegro1006.39380.00
Boz Scaggs1846307.634,4917.43
Brad0000.0000.00
Brainbug11927.015152.43
Brandi Carlile716526.751,2984.66
Branford Marsalis & Buckshot LeFonque1504.77390.53
Brazilian Girls21905.767082.10
Breaks Co-op164426.921,6746.27
breathe.11177.281241.59
Brendan Benson1008.0050.00
Bret Reilly1105.47170.00
Brett Dennen21005.661141.16
Brett Dennon1006.6730.00
Brewer & Shipley216116.351,6594.51
Brian Auger's Oblivion Express14506.352162.45
Brian Eno615906.491,3184.46
Brian Eno & David Byrne1005.5060.00
Brian Eno & John Cale17106.493643.08
Brian Protheroe19706.823113.38
Brian Reitzell239457.132,7886.38
Brian Setzer + Dan Hicks & His Hot Licks1007.4050.00
Brian Setzer Orchestra23606.963362.74
Brian Wilson1008.55200.00
Bright Eyes713205.441,2723.58
Briskeby1105.18110.00
British Sea Power21005.89611.05
Broken Bells93,255177.1413,02810.32
Broken Social Scene71,39236.704,3137.66
Brooklyn Funk Essentials1405.93680.65
Bruce Cockburn475,423306.9429,60411.59
Bruce Hornsby327317.112,5255.89
Bruce Hornsby & Ricky Skaggs1006.7540.00
Bruce Hornsby & the Range2008.36360.00
Bruce Lash26005.116822.57
Bruce Springsteen633,643127.0433,35511.34
Bruno Coulais13106.14871.78
Bruno Pernadas1446.32470.64
Bryan Ferry171,39336.898,5488.52
Bryan Sutton2204.5020.04
BT430806.191,6184.94
BTO1107.17120.00
B-tribe510516.811,3314.30
Buckethead17817.309244.10
Buck Owens11506.311221.55
Buckwheat Zydeco1705.241470.96
Budapest16506.514283.11
Buddy Guy641737.372,9896.71
Buddy Holly81,04177.646,7658.83
Buddy & Julie Miller216507.046104.35
Buddy Mondlock18806.322532.95
Buena Vista Social Club51,96297.6213,93210.40
Buffalo Springfield101,38777.628,6259.42
Buffalo Tom216806.275363.81
Buffy Sainte-Marie21503.741710.98
Built To Spill93,195126.8710,8409.71
Bunny Wailer122306.118084.17
Burlap to Cashmere944826.071,4875.11
Burning Sensations114706.079963.94
Burning Spear335456.121,9915.15
Burns Sisters Band1102.33180.00
Bush45506.811,5263.77
Buster Poindexter11304.002311.05
Butch Hancock1103.96530.00
Butterfly Boucher13705.562372.07
Butthole Surfers330516.854,0556.14
Caamp257116.713392.98
Cab Calloway241317.823,8307.33
Cab Calloway0000.0000.00
Caesars111916.991,4384.58
Caetano Veloso22017.053952.38
Café Quijano1105.011030.00
Café Tacvba125116.302,0345.00
Cage the Elephant359356.953,1246.74
Caitlin Canty12006.52601.51
Cake335,125156.7534,75211.37
Calexico3510,563407.2635,24613.28
Califone111806.431282.81
California Guitar Trio1123407.282,5605.88
Cal Tjader225316.851,1205.02
Camel543337.094,5836.84
Cameo11406.502961.84
Camera Obscura574616.702,6366.58
Camouflage1906.35661.10
Camper Van Beethoven101,81996.267,2987.88
Canadian Brass1007.0020.00
Canned Heat520247.662,2335.91
Cannonball Adderley19807.271,0354.36
Cantoma212517.061,1944.56
Capetown17506.821942.93
Cara Dillon1605.88340.70
Caravan1406.00380.57
Carbon Leaf191,05846.566,9707.63
Caribou1007.6790.00
Carice van Houten17506.793053.16
Carina Round215206.035313.59
Carla Bruni419616.391,7324.74
Carla Olson0000.0000.00
Carla Sciaky1104.30230.00
Carlos Núñez12306.824272.44
Carlos Paredes11207.12861.49
Carlos Santana1006.0080.00
Carl Perkins1005.0010.00
Carmen Rizzo344446.582,4635.91
Carmina Piranha124017.059635.01
Caro Emerald51,12437.106,6138.28
Carole King724627.623,4966.46
Carolina Chocolate Drops138926.432,9995.79
Caroline Spence14726.942952.87
Carol Laula15706.612012.67
Cary Brothers1105.73150.00
Cascadeur0000.0000.00
case/lang/veirs117807.271,1034.98
Cassandra Wilson417226.651,4044.68
Cass McCombs12906.451191.96
Casualties of Cool144837.522,2036.67
Cate Le Bon38376.316713.42
Catherine Wheel81,35626.777,9658.27
Catie Curtis2250216.423,0076.03
Cat Power1385416.713,7667.03
Cat Power & Coldplay1105.6380.00
Cat Stevens281,988107.4821,29510.68
Cayetano118336.851,0224.66
Cecil Taylor11106.241241.36
Čedahuči111616.807384.03
Celeste1008.0030.00
Cesária Évora539717.563,0076.83
Cesár Rosas1204.85130.16
Chadwick Stokes11025.681341.21
Chalk Farm23715.993122.34
Chantal Kreviazuk1106.07720.00
Chapel Club17206.582552.94
Charbel Rouhana1006.77750.00
Charles Mingus0000.0000.00
Charlie Cunningham11146.77771.33
Charlie Hunter Quartet1106.792290.00
Charlie Musselwhite31,07966.944,8507.76
Charlie Parker368717.553,8507.68
Charlie Sexton26405.932352.54
Charlie Watts0000.0000.00
Cheap Trick323306.401,9234.98
Cheb Mami1104.46350.00
Cheikh Lô130126.301,4994.96
Cheryl Wheeler1006.5020.00
Chet Atkins269337.984,3928.26
Chet Baker44007.045733.11
Chet Baker & Crew0000.0000.00
Chicago346937.493,9637.20
Chicane349316.583,0046.16
Chicha Libre122337.001,6725.30
Chick Corea1605.591000.87
Chick Corea & Béla Fleck242007.071,7916.03
Chico César1106.242210.00
Chinawoman230036.361,4204.97
Chingon145327.262,3836.51
Choir of Young Believers31,19657.214,9538.20
Chorus of Tribes135216.502,3885.59
Chris Barber110817.567714.44
Chris Bathgate483516.802,5356.76
Chris Eckman14806.762042.62
Chris Hillman12005.60821.39
Chris Isaak405,268137.3527,96012.16
Chris O'Brien1005.59320.00
Chris Rea975237.415,8788.03
Chrissie Hynde51,38257.046,9978.50
Chris Smither151,17687.225,3758.27
Chris Spheeris525557.062,2525.70
Chris Stills3006.0030.00
Chris Thile1007.2540.00
Christians & Lions164906.651,0865.68
Christine and the Queens13346.954602.81
Christopher Lowrey0000.0000.00
Christophe Rousset0000.0000.00
Christy Moore24106.623032.65
Chris Webster2105.35740.00
Chris Whitley422606.161,2184.47
Chroma Key438826.622,0795.69
Chuck Berry789347.955,7788.82
Chuck Brodsky2105.69420.00
Chuck E. Weiss2002.0020.00
Chuck Prophet880826.683,8346.96
Chumbawamba26605.967503.12
Church of Roswell17516.615363.38
Cigarettes After Sex19917.311,3384.56
Cigar Store Indians1106.15850.00
Cindy Bullens15006.552962.75
Cinéma Vérité1107.0010.00
Cinerama1105.57300.00
Cinkuši12105.661541.64
Circus Maximus1604.301480.73
Citizen Cope318326.749654.55
Citizen King1105.04500.00
City11816.873502.19
Clannad327537.292,3526.00
Clarence Clemons16306.415553.17
Clarence Frogman Henry11206.001291.37
Clarence Gatemouth Brown26806.583703.10
Classics IV1106.85130.00
Claude Chalhoub114506.246253.77
Claude Debussy222317.631,5805.73
Claude Ginsburg & Julie King14407.713913.28
Claudio Abbado0000.0000.00
Clem Snide1105.521170.00
Cliff Eberhardt1105.36220.00
Cliff Eberhardt (w/ Richie Havens)1006.5040.00
Cliff Richard1007.0010.00
Clifton Chenier11605.92991.42
Climax Blues Band115107.291,2314.91
Clinic639436.321,7915.34
Clinton Emil Shorter16917.487393.95
Cloud Cult133,343156.4614,0579.44
Cloudmachine13106.44611.71
Cocosuma140206.791,1495.41
Cocteau Twins81,15046.735,9757.78
Cœur de Pirate220027.052,2685.44
Cold Chisel1805.82660.96
Coldplay546,256176.8940,77012.06
Coldplay + Buena Vista Social Club110406.008053.52
Cold War Kids738416.222,2385.38
Coleman Hell1704.32870.71
Colin Hay879937.166,4167.91
Colin Meloy14305.462042.06
Collective Soul111,31796.859,2558.48
Colors In The Air115906.644943.94
Colter Wall12007.222202.20
Commander Cody14807.027383.38
Commodores1807.351371.42
Concrete Blonde1540516.563,1085.97
Conjure One111,26366.957,4558.35
Conner Youngblood113505.863853.23
Conor Oberst673406.171,5275.63
Control Machete125916.231,6304.83
Corey Harris738015.941,7084.95
Corey Stevens1005.0011.48
Corinne Bailey Rae11106.37571.16
Cornelius214827.041,0674.63
Cornershop522915.911,5484.45
Corrina Repp16306.672102.79
Cosmic Crisis15116.686383.20
Cosmic Love Child114706.588074.15
Cosmo Sheldrake225246.822,7175.62
Count Basie244218.022,3337.15
Count Five119307.361,1245.13
Counting Crows362,71416.3821,5499.49
Counting Crows & Bløf1002.5020.00
Country Comfort118817.011,1354.87
Country Joe & The Fish24205.852952.35
Courtney Barnett1226.45330.29
Cowboy Junkies468,581267.1338,57612.86
Cracker294,951266.7124,12710.86
Crack the Sky228005.991,2184.52
Crash Test Dummies511416.391,8564.30
Crash Vegas1105.762040.00
Crazy Horse0000.0000.00
Cream142,236137.6318,32310.89
Creed1103.81310.00
Creedence Clearwater Revival242,008137.7920,82111.11
Crooked Still389017.002,6407.06
Crosby & Nash415017.531,3455.13
Crosby, Stills & Nash121,968117.9017,41811.04
Crosby, Stills, Nash & Young111,80687.9313,48010.67
Crowded House235,496117.3827,24912.24
Cry Cry Cry27906.087163.29
Crystal Fighters1107.0010.00
Cujo Moon15396.993323.04
Cults110036.595783.64
Cult With No Name102,558187.038,8699.46
Curtis Eller's American Circus1705.731281.02
Curtis Mayfield1107.711800.00
Curve23306.681562.22
Cut Chemist15706.624933.13
Cyndi Lauper724337.233,2276.05
Cyril Pahinui335536.182,5285.36
Czesław Śpiewa116405.991,1864.08
Dada218116.391,9214.74
Dag Tenere12736.461932.11
DakhaBrakha413136.383551.81
Da Lata14216.163852.59
Damien Jurado11806.091261.61
Damien Rice897826.516,0287.36
Damien Rice & Lisa Hannigan1005.6730.00
Damon Albarn896775.825,7516.53
Dana Lyons1606.933641.38
Dan Ar Braz1106.11650.00
Dan Ar Braz et l’Héritage des Celtes0000.0000.00
Dan Auerbach14106.481152.15
Dan Baird1905.21810.95
Dan Bern81604.524281.43
Dandy Livingstone110007.445984.13
Dan Fogelberg4705.682241.13
Dan Fogelberg & Tim Weisberg2206.57300.29
D'Angelo136867.232,1146.17
Danger Mouse0000.0000.00
Danger Mouse & Sparklehorse226306.798254.79
Dan Hicks17706.198503.42
Dan Hicks & his Hot Licks1106.24380.00
Daniel Ash14125.813182.34
Daniele Luppi341316.991,8955.99
Daniel Lanois1151246.803,0256.41
Danielle Dax36315.466642.77
Danielle Doyle23806.031542.08
Daniel Masson17106.853973.30
Daniel Norgren1316.74720.60
Daniel Orlick11004.341020.87
Dan Mangan641006.271,6325.26
Danny Gatton449957.374,2597.22
Danny Michel227706.851,6365.38
Danny O'Keefe13916.865743.01
Danny Wilson22204.632511.49
Darden Smith45705.482422.29
Darin Murphy1007.7540.00
Dark Green Tree13006.731812.24
Darlingside81,15057.036,2838.17
Darrell Scott1005.0010.00
Darren Hanlon113206.042743.12
Dar Williams271,69576.628,6428.42
Dash Rip Rock1203.38390.16
Daughter495847.043,2067.36
Dave Alvin448916.682,8646.21
Dave Brubeck61,48858.5113,57611.16
Dave Carter & Tracy Grammer215306.464753.78
Dave Edmunds624346.472,1715.15
Dave Grusin0000.0000.00
Dave Mason381677.384,7187.89
Dave Matthews953266.244,9366.28
Dave Matthews Band422,270116.1317,4368.73
Dave Matthews & Tim Reynolds552026.323,8886.16
Dave Tarras18206.022902.84
David Arkenstone39016.749093.90
David Benoit1106.75530.00
David Bowie529,840407.8276,66015.25
David Bowie & Pat Metheny1506.77990.94
David Bridie1006.0030.00
David Bromberg215206.411,4104.40
David Byrne181,922196.1112,4478.22
David Byrne and Brian Eno357337.082,8506.75
David Byrne and Fatboy Slim1203.61330.17
David Byrne & St. Vincent16405.542442.39
David Coen0000.0000.37
David Crosby869967.235,1037.63
David & David211206.969924.27
David Essex1306.841410.70
David Ford1105.831290.00
David Gilmour112,171147.4316,31510.44
David Gray231,66687.0710,1209.12
David Hopkins320216.565074.09
David Kitt1106.32380.00
David Lindley1188396.266,5897.04
David Lindley & El Rayo-X0000.0000.00
David Lindley & Hani Naser23406.508472.91
David Lindley & Wally Ingram22405.511081.55
David Newberry1106.0010.00
David Qualey2005.0020.00
David Sylvian320406.649664.58
David Sylvian & Robert Fripp111906.256003.60
David Tiller & Enion Pelta110806.353963.35
David Usher41405.652391.54
David Visan1716.561431.19
David Wilcox31203.345210.98
Dawes32906.281481.99
Dawn Landes33206.381612.12
Dawn Penn112517.209134.47
Deacon Blue1405.74190.44
Dead Can Dance161,652117.0614,1499.43
Dead Man's Bones28806.773843.40
Deadmau5576296.3611,2727.43
Dead or Alive11207.026192.11
Dead Reckoners14306.252212.39
Dealers1006.0010.00
Dean & Britta114906.243143.39
Dean Martin1516.831180.99
Dear Reader1406.30100.38
Death Cab for Cutie447,930527.0140,08812.58
Debbie Harry1704.27700.67
Deborah Harry1105.82500.00
Deb Pasternak25706.113482.73
Deb Talan23306.321822.17
Deep Forest531236.143,5245.43
Deep Purple853687.6810,1528.40
Deep Sea Diver12186.571311.84
Deew13306.50961.96
!Deladap150036.692,9166.26
Del Amitri720226.631,5204.86
Delaney & Bonnie3806.771361.30
Delays261856.982,9406.76
Delbert McClinton2705.57370.74
Delerium132,003116.9413,7869.48
Delgres255347.233,5137.03
Delta Spirit115627.331,3665.04
Dengue Fever152,237126.1913,5578.57
Dennis Lloyd16106.746343.37
Depeche Mode284,842377.3837,49012.44
De-Phazz1104.17180.00
De‐Phazz3305.132280.58
Derek and the Dominos876027.627,7128.53
Desmond Dekker & the Aces122337.541,8875.80
Detektivbyrån230206.412,0835.28
Deus363526.762,1426.31
Devics430116.509274.78
Devo525546.642,7375.49
DeVotchKa4702146.272,9646.20
Dexy's Midnight Runners12406.735392.54
Diafana Krina254427.121,9366.40
Diana Krall729427.003,1226.04
Diane Birch348397.003,0356.54
Dick Dale566927.826,3088.40
Dido1637537.043,9036.51
Diego Sandrin12205.781581.71
Diga Rhythm Band2106.962330.00
Dionysis Savvopoulos37946.121,1313.55
Dire Straits347,087307.9761,86114.70
Dirty Vegas511106.198973.74
Dishwalla551206.382,4725.86
Dispatch21436.331171.50
Disturbed12205.406892.06
Divinyls410616.309223.78
Division Kent820706.317724.22
Dixie Chicks1104.2050.00
Dizzy Gillespie113607.227124.39
Djamel Laroussi1915.711741.22
Django and the Regulars22504.531041.28
Django Reinhardt460417.844,9778.06
DJ DisOrientalist1104.441070.00
DJ Earworm - Sarah Vaughan vs. Nelly Furtado11004.39840.84
DJ Food0000.0000.00
DJ Schmolli132826.762,9235.89
DJ Shadow334026.433,1775.70
Dobie Gray16917.621,3454.38
Doc & Merle Watson236237.552,5906.59
Doc Watson465557.533,9327.62
Doc Watson & David Grisman111507.778774.71
Doe Maar123416.829254.79
Dolly Parton521306.793,2605.55
Dolly Parton, Linda Ronstadt & Emmylou Harris1006.1380.00
Dolores O'Riordan312516.567723.97
Donald Fagen112617.161,7254.87
Don Henley1026226.953,4315.94
Don McLean39417.942,6045.35
Donna Summer111617.641,8485.15
Donna the Buffalo317306.992,0535.18
Donnie Iris15506.751,0763.56
Donnie Iris & The Cruisers0000.0000.00
Donovan182,107146.9014,7289.56
Donovan Woods19306.463633.26
Don Ross118017.359224.91
Don Williams11205.912451.52
Dory Previn1007.0020.00
Dot Allison2905.50740.98
Dotan12005.932041.78
Dougie MacLean420807.011,1434.97
Doug Martsch22606.48841.76
Doug Smith1006.0010.00
Doves335,714176.9623,44511.43
Down Like Silver381677.383,7457.68
Doyle Bramhall1706.15200.68
Doyle Dykes117717.851,0415.32
Dozan1007.131330.00
Dr. Didg48206.216433.34
Dread Zeppelin1007.92120.00
Drew Neumann11604.13820.95
Dr. Hook3006.88160.00
Driss El Maloumi0000.0000.00
Drive-By Truckers455736.642,7136.26
Dr. John1389976.967,1707.93
Dropline0000.0000.00
Druha Trava & Peter Rowan12404.271261.24
Drummatix0000.0000.00
Duane Eddy113507.096354.23
Dub Syndicate1004.0010.00
Duke Ellington782837.865,2978.54
Duke Special11705.03601.10
Dulce Pontes1106.542410.00
Duran Duran58516.211,4573.79
Dusted216116.841,0894.58
Dusty Springfield21908.122782.54
Dwight Yoakam1105.341490.00
Dzihan & Kamien225536.972,1775.60
Eagle‐Eye Cherry236037.433,0976.63
Eagles2771477.4112,4758.66
Earl Scruggs11208.012612.09
Earl Scruggs & Vassar Clements1006.6730.00
Earth, Wind & Fire320837.492,1375.78
Eastern Dub Tactik2205.591810.38
Eastmountainsouth660326.572,8696.32
Easy Star All-Stars453066.523,6796.33
Ebba Forsberg118907.287464.76
Echo114826.531,0494.28
Echo & the Bunnymen133,397167.1418,28110.75
Ed Alleyne‐Johnson21417.071,0252.44
Eddie from Ohio210805.658543.37
Eddie Harris135017.612,4436.56
Eddie Palmieri0000.0000.00
Eddie Vedder132,65397.3914,26010.51
Eddie Vedder & Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan18226.571,2093.88
Eddi Reader22306.693182.28
Eddy Grant14606.196692.91
Eden Iris111106.967824.12
Edgar Meyer0000.0000.00
Edgar Winter13917.489293.53
Ed Harcourt845336.811,7645.87
Edie Brickell724607.082,4815.75
Edie Brickell & New Bohemians612106.991,4844.62
Edie Carey0000.0000.00
Editors759036.893,2756.71
Ed Laurie19406.211562.69
Ednaswap1705.21670.80
Ed Sheeran37716.027443.26
Edvard Grieg229328.564,2817.67
Edward Gerhard1007.5020.00
Edward Sharpe & the Magnetic Zeros311906.651,0414.16
Edwin Starr124418.072,0076.36
Edwyn Collins121217.562,2795.91
Eek A Mouse1103.92260.00
Eels376,295217.0529,98311.99
Efterklang136606.651,2055.25
Eight & A Half Souvenirs11705.452991.66
Eileen Ivers14806.461402.33
Eilen Jewell468237.042,7616.86
Eilert Pilarm1005.5020.00
Eisley314606.466023.89
Eivør370787.013,7567.14
E.J. Cryan1316.391740.68
Ejnefjall310906.203263.17
Ekova542845.974,1415.68
Elana James12006.471061.70
Elastica114526.717304.15
Elbow488,126437.1042,31112.84
El Chicano115317.109644.63
Eleanor McEvoy437926.771,6865.63
Electric Light Orchestra1096936.998,8208.24
Electronic1106.51650.00
Elephant222206.838604.70
Elephant Revival92,90467.027,8249.47
Elephant Stone143647.083,1966.55
Elephant Talk1105.64530.00
Eliades Ochoa11106.721491.52
Elio e le Storie Tese14306.333332.61
Elizabeth & the Catapult19406.591872.95
Eliza Gilkyson191,683166.939,6938.91
Ella Fitzgerald670867.936,2218.57
Ella Fitzgerald & Joe Pass116208.351,1225.63
Ella Fitzgerald & Louis Armstrong1008.13240.00
Elle King210746.801,2704.28
El Lele de los Van Van15605.362982.32
Ellen McIlwaine339216.142,4255.39
Ellen Reid1105.17230.00
Ellie Lawson35115.464672.49
Elliot Easton121127.109984.95
Elliott Brood344606.681,3075.52
Elliott Smith153,42197.5511,13710.80
Ellis Paul927005.881,6144.59
Elmer Bernstein12208.002172.51
Elmore James129017.911,3366.09
El Pino and the Volunteers1006.0010.00
Elsiane1905.33860.98
Elton John273,467207.5234,97412.10
Elton John and John Lennon1004.35200.00
Elton John vs Pnau16306.683913.12
Eluvium128827.022,7535.94
Elvis Costello498,310316.6446,85612.16
Elvis Costello & The Attractions0000.0000.00
Elvis Presley1497657.186,1198.13
Elwood1503.801090.54
Emad Ashour1006.301350.00
Emancipator92,646167.2916,53710.53
Emerson Hart12896.371602.03
Emerson, Lake & Palmer111,33357.5312,2249.62
EMF16407.071,0293.85
Emiliana Torrini1058636.654,7646.77
Emily Barker & the Red Clay Halo215106.386863.94
Emily Haines & The Soft Skeleton540206.599675.12
Emily Jane White35106.242042.46
Emmerhoff & The Melancholy Babies220916.526104.21
Emm Gryner1007.5020.00
Emmylou Harris293,083197.0218,82110.47
Emmylou Harris & Linda Ronstadt21207.071081.55
Emmylou Harris & Rodney Crowell1107.2540.00
Emory Joseph436216.571,9165.52
Empire Escape12705.87711.56
Energy 52110607.036544.01
Engineers13606.261822.20
Enigma1134206.816,4506.57
Ennio Morricone463838.355,7128.80
Entrain744316.303,0515.81
Enya538347.326,0647.15
Equation61,64366.465,3957.75
Era1007.6730.00
Erasure1106.01760.00
Eric Bazilian12915.242171.79
Eric Bibb132427.291,4355.78
Eric Burdon35126.974623.17
Eric Burdon & the Animals21206.201621.48
Eric Burdon & War0000.0005.72
Eric Clapton541,94967.2617,58810.14
Eric Clapton & Steve Winwood266938.025,4508.47
Eric Johnson54507.267743.47
Eric McFadden & Wally Ingram23305.10891.51
Erik Satie289478.629,63810.14
Erik Scott233717.132,1396.00
Erin McKeown778306.573,0156.61
Esbjörn Svensson Trio1106.3390.00
Eskobar16907.002683.13
Eskobar (w/ Heather Nova)1105.90420.00
Etienne de Rocher12606.75751.79
Etta James1097897.796,3528.86
Eumir Deodato113517.342,4485.30
Euphoria152,28336.8011,0359.23
Eurythmics5998107.3910,0038.87
Eva Cassidy782547.597,0608.52
Evan Olson11916.034652.06
Eve 614406.267472.96
Everclear735426.362,5495.52
Everlast74406.338453.04
Everything but the Girl345857.463,2786.98
Ewert and the Two Dragons16106.952162.90
Explosions in the Sky154717.521,9806.79
Eyes of 99119616.675414.18
Faces537927.113,2796.45
Fade To Bluegrass1106.281820.00
Fairport Convention981096.867,8577.77
Faithless71,14266.836,0677.90
Faith No More111707.318304.41
Falco13007.324922.91
Family of the Year231917.241,4725.74
Fanfarlo0000.0000.00
Fantcha1405.99770.68
Fastball228726.912,2335.69
Fatboy232726.961,2795.44
Fatboy Slim215826.772,4385.04
Fats Domino430027.732,0596.35
Fats Waller219907.542,0555.74
Fazil Say1007.462240.00
FC Kahuna15327.364453.36
Federico Aubele122727.079474.96
Feist102,65477.0611,0979.78
Feist & Ben Gibbard111907.194433.95
Fela Kuti113806.933993.86
Ferron1106.28720.00
Fever Ray51,69357.159,4089.17
Field Report1517.24290.74
Fila Brazillia13116.833072.53
Filter212606.531,1854.22
Fine Young Cannibals112906.721,1584.35
Finger Eleven1705.75320.73
Fink41,31697.276,9798.72
Finley Quaye438627.111,9826.06
Fiona Apple1171506.845,4617.30
First Aid Kit132,004207.2813,3039.91
Fischer Z3605.08780.75
Fisher37206.274033.03
Five For Fighting3205.51870.32
Flaco Jimenez1105.05380.00
Flash and the Pan219116.381,8414.75
Fläskkvartetten13306.151181.93
Flatt & Scruggs1006.4050.00
Fleet Foxes103,330107.0413,84110.27
Fleetwood Mac487,098327.6157,82513.96
Fleming & John24605.278812.58
Floex1416.97310.63
Flogging Molly530205.911,5254.67
Florence + The Machine303,725336.9220,46610.65
Fluke311706.821,7084.56
Flunk424116.781,4595.11
Flying Neutrinos1006.0010.00
Focus216506.984,0735.59
Fontaine534116.348334.69
Foo Fighters102,34847.2916,35510.35
Foreigner12906.084262.34
Forest For The Trees18925.099902.97
Forro in the Dark13605.351091.70
Fort Minor1104.12680.00
Foster the People19106.931,1114.13
Fotheringay258947.452,9667.17
Fountains of Wayne1222705.851,7284.46
Fourplay16505.817873.05
Four Tet115106.896614.23
Four Tops334128.092,7567.05
Francis Cabrel124037.262,3155.81
Francis Dunnery16806.164492.99
Fran Healy148917.481,9396.61
Frank Black871246.432,9246.36
Frank Black and the Catholics329026.701,5585.27
Frankie Goes To Hollywood326046.992,6475.78
Frank Sinatra97407.332,1864.58
Frank Sinatra & Glenn Miller1007.62130.00
Frank Zappa832827.235,4216.79
Franz Ferdinand554437.004,8497.06
Frazey Ford114407.159704.61
Freddie Aguilar1007.0010.00
Fred Eaglesmith91105.321301.17
Frédéric Chopin112918.421,8305.80
Fred Schneider1306.10590.52
Freedy Johnston233417.021,3335.54
Frente!15306.005172.81
Frida Snell121625.691,9774.38
Friends of Dean Martinez41306.456762.03
Frightened Rabbit445866.502,2435.80
Frou Frou1091537.056,1607.91
Fuel16016.216493.11
fun.15615.905142.80
Fun-Da-Mental15706.301,2263.42
Funkyfreddy122206.858784.73
Fun Lovin' Criminals424716.441,4754.88
Fury In The Slaughterhouse12505.361931.71
Future Islands112,785326.9715,66510.07
Gabin110017.087554.08
Gabrielle Aplin23906.363512.58
Gabriel Rios655936.562,3156.06
Gabriel Yacoub22705.813262.09
Gajè Gipsy Swing15517.508393.82
Galactic564156.743,4276.69
Gandalf Murphy2506.77650.86
Ganga Giri19216.211,6553.93
Gang Of Four111106.252513.07
Garage A Trois111006.413243.29
Garbage191,62387.0510,7309.12
Gare du Nord115127.187814.53
Garmarna246256.382,9605.90
Garrett Kato210716.777543.95
Gary Hoey2604.28430.54
Gary Jules989737.696,9408.72
Gary Moore13707.436413.27
Gary Numan822327.052,4045.60
Gasper Nali110916.068853.64
Gathered in Song0000.0000.00
Gavin Coetzee477816.812,5256.70
Gaye Delorme420407.441,4055.41
Gaz Coombes226616.016474.10
Gazpacho136516.881,2545.46
Gene Clark11007.211911.64
Genesis1297957.3612,3209.00
Gene Vincent132727.231,6525.85
Gentle Giant1106.16620.00
Geoffrey Oryema472257.214,6627.56
George Benson18207.681,1074.47
George Clinton1706.312021.23
George Ezra324116.321,3754.72
George Harrison232,16447.8317,77911.10
George Michael1008.08240.00
Georges Bizet118138.211,7296.00
George Stanford1006.0010.00
George Thorogood & the Destroyers45406.879163.53
George Winston924706.582,8205.43
Gerald Collier1105.50120.00
Gerry and the Pacemakers1307.36440.58
Gerry Mulligan & Stan Getz1007.8050.00
Gerry Rafferty121417.692,9396.22
Ghazi Abdel Baki13316.443442.48
Ghinzu1805.80300.77
Ghost Stories11905.87301.11
Giana Factory11105.99731.16
Giant Sand1106.49510.00
Gigi323286.532,4065.22
Gillian Welch71,30647.045,6908.24
Gil Scott‐Heron13216.736762.87
Gin Blossoms212316.671,0774.23
Gin Wigmore3604.22510.56
Giovanni Battista Pergolesi1427.691360.99
Gipsy Kings962577.425,5337.76
Giraffes14406.421642.34
Girls12036.671381.86
Githead260636.682,8686.43
Givers12205.88971.57
Gladys Knight & the Pips16407.945483.93
Glass Animals12006.041031.58
Glauco Lima1108.3330.00
Glen Campbell1008.36110.00
Glen Hansard51,32486.995,4218.15
Glen Hansard & Markéta Irglová212207.366644.33
Glenn Frey1006.7540.00
Glenn Miller320918.203,0356.62
Glenn Miller Orchestra0000.0000.00
Glen Phillips1107.09320.00
Glory Fountain329126.491,0094.80
G. Love218406.332683.48
G. Love & Special Sauce4306.774170.85
Gnarls Barkley346247.224,4397.02
Godbox14105.891522.07
God Help The Girl1906.701041.29
God is an Astronaut41,75267.376,6479.14
Godley & Creme1008.17120.00
Godsmack1405.63620.61
Gogol Bordello438825.265,0735.05
Göksel120025.791,4984.23
G.O.L.1105.211160.00
Golden Earring240627.466,0467.36
Golden Smog211006.622833.31
GoldFish246246.714,7286.57
Goldfrapp173,820196.9517,35010.55
Gomez425,812206.8823,39111.32
Gong12706.492562.24
Gooding480616.562,2276.38
Good Old War29506.433393.22
Goo Goo Dolls31506.605102.10
Goose Creek Symphony1104.13300.00
Goran Bregović19806.151,2123.78
Gordon Lightfoot530538.025,3137.42
Gorillaz111,90566.9011,5569.19
Gotan Project870826.956,4337.54
Gotye92,81897.1314,27010.22
Govi122017.572,0655.88
Grace Jones15926.827253.45
Grace Potter & the Nocturnals1506.81520.82
Grace Slick & The Great Society1104.0010.00
Graffiti6129757.121,4385.56
Graham Nash318906.941,1124.81
Graham Parker747636.363,7336.08
Gram Parsons11104.961581.14
Gram Rabbit11305.751061.30
Grandaddy730606.041,9554.94
Grand Funk Railroad11906.472892.04
Grand National224007.041,0965.09
Grant Lee Buffalo81,22546.945,2717.98
Grant-Lee Phillips121,36016.244,0147.05
Grateful Dead424,989267.0237,97611.89
Great Big Sea28306.076543.28
Great Lake Swimmers92,799107.179,8009.86
Green Day545836.484,6176.32
Green Man1007.5020.00
Greg Brown39716.067093.43
Greg Brown241,523116.4910,1738.28
Greg Douglass16107.462503.19
Greg Ellis26806.338773.41
Gregg Allman225407.692,1686.17
Greg Johnson1006.0020.00
Greg Kihn132806.891,5425.53
Greg Laswell112,15926.956,6468.86
Gregory Alan Isakov82,666107.2610,0229.95
Gregory and the Hawk27906.494733.29
Gregory Isaacs117516.751,1064.61
Gren Bartley124926.326324.24
Grey Eye Glances544006.421,9995.60
Grinderman128937.231,2545.51
Grizzly Bear71,46966.584,8697.68
Groenland124216.851,2065.03
Groove Armada421226.711,4624.94
Groundation1305.05210.32
Guadalcanal Diary226606.319604.56
Guided By Voices553806.171,4805.34
Guillemots470236.473,1976.45
Guns N' Roses11106.541821.54
Gus Black423306.166344.09
Gus MacGregor13406.20751.78
Gustavo Santaolalla31,57137.797,8869.70
Guster164,503127.1017,43911.00
Guy Clark242706.856272.74
Guy Clark With Verlon Thompson1003.0010.00
Guy Lombardo1206.6760.16
Gypsophilia13806.364212.64
Gypsy Tailwind133607.271,4655.81
Habib Koité & Bamada51,34356.766,2218.02
Ha Ha Tonka212606.314043.45
Halloween, Alaska620906.301,1654.48
Hamell on Trial3105.52250.00
Hamilton Leithauser253106.513312.83
Hamsa Lila13306.052532.21
Hanine Y Son Cubano14716.664933.00
Hank Dogs243617.202,1236.32
Hank Williams336116.953,6206.33
Hannah Peel1905.76250.77
Hans Erik Philip118917.681,2975.44
Hans Nayna15306.665753.17
Hans Zimmer17806.994943.56
Happy Mondays236746.642,2725.72
Happy Rhodes1505.26530.63
Hariprasad Chaurasia1006.64980.00
Harry Belafonte522517.642,9516.24
Harry Chapin32506.745892.61
Harry Manx244,666216.9519,39610.93
Harry Manx & Kevin Breit2605.52580.76
Harry Nilsson49037.461,9824.81
Harry Richman15307.495123.50
Harvey Mandel114216.311,4614.30
Harvey Reid136617.641,8826.41
Havalina13405.652362.05
Hawkwind12306.55761.68
Hayley Sales11706.00471.23
Hayseed Dixie1104.671320.00
H.B.A.12805.95571.51
Heart750517.175,4717.25
Heartless Bastards228156.373182.31
Heather Nova1263426.603,9076.64
Hedwig & the Angry Inch16607.062012.96
Heidi Berry1105.8990.00
Heilung1117.0090.00
Helium Vola21916.779302.57
Hellsongs222306.819714.78
Hem142,03267.129,5419.37
Henry Gross11505.23801.17
Henry Mancini232628.443,3177.47
Herb Alpert1008.2050.00
Herb Alpert & The Tijuana Brass317907.412,6165.71
Herbie Hancock680737.798,0488.84
Herb Pedersen11905.312261.60
Herizen119556.721,5874.93
Herman's Hermits1008.2580.00
Hevia318706.631,4724.77
Hex1105.61310.00
Hey Rosetta!31,17266.733,5837.34
Hindugrass114206.378173.99
Hisham Abbas1305.511510.57
Hit & Run Bluegrass19006.713103.27
Hoffsten, Englund & Svensson1007.371610.00
Hole14816.384572.85
Hollie Cook133237.071,7685.79
Holly Cole115507.066794.38
Holly Throsby2405.631580.75
Hoodoo Gurus223406.581,4424.92
Hooverphonic233,991187.1420,42511.08
Hope Sandoval & The Warm Inventions33805.412562.06
Horse Feathers469136.521,4325.84
Hothouse Flowers19406.865793.74
Hot Tuna141,01776.856,5297.86
Howard Alden, Bucky Pizzarelli and Kelly Friesen1004.0010.00
Howard Jones522466.672,5225.33
Howie Day520916.121,2324.39
Howling Bells493836.702,5216.77
Howlin' Wolf433907.251,0105.51
How to Destroy Angels16905.767283.03
Hoyt Axton1606.06540.82
Hozier5859107.004,2827.46
H.P. Lovecraft23104.902321.73
Hubert Kah1102.50140.00
Huffamoose62905.232591.85
Hugh Masekela113617.761,1125.04
Human Cargo1106.041690.00
Humble Pie13806.903022.70
Hummingfish13305.821591.95
Hurray for the Riff Raff25646.303482.80
Hybrid14906.132652.51
Iain Ballamy1105.54410.00
I Am Jen1407.03310.63
I Am Kloot82,520157.039,7689.54
Ian Anderson213106.061,1323.92
Ian Brown51,05646.815,5657.71
Ian Gomm11906.631361.81
Ian Hunter1007.2050.00
Ian Moore239116.841,2125.47
Ibrahim Ferrer114627.301,3454.94
Icehouse461856.754,5406.89
Id Guinness115506.614483.84
Idlewild515705.991,1794.04
Iggy Pop41,17247.6210,4509.40
Ihtiyaç Molasi126427.091,6475.52
Iko Iko1806.00490.92
Ileana Cotrubaș0000.0000.00
Ima Robot49505.599453.29
Immanu El122916.876024.51
Imogen Heap162,00906.818,7858.87
Imogen Heap & Vishal-Shekhar118426.271,1984.37
I Monster114806.515793.90
Inara George11105.301781.24
Inca Son15006.301442.31
Incendio420516.671,6274.95
Incubus623216.212,0794.87
Inda Eaton1105.971460.00
Indian Ocean1305.73300.40
Indigenous111807.268174.38
Indigo Girls392,50106.6614,8849.44
Indigo Spirit16406.944173.28
Ingrid Lucia and The Flying Neutrinos12507.193912.61
Ingrid Michaelson3406.88400.66
Inner Circle1005.0010.00
Interpol191,14436.695,6787.68
Inti-Illimani33707.074382.93
INXS91,821107.3913,4159.94
Iris DeMent5008.15550.00
Iron Butterfly1307.121840.77
Iron & Wine285,240186.9319,67411.07
Iron & Wine and Calexico71,78167.106,7218.83
Irya's Playground336416.461,0344.99
Isaac Albéniz17618.171,1304.69
Isaac Hayes27807.341,3124.33
Ismael Lo253746.743,7376.57
Isobel Campbell & Mark Lanegan11107.081181.53
Israel Kamakawiwoʻole376527.738,1978.72
Israel Vibration1104.84500.00
Issa Bagayogo113726.741,3364.50
It's A Beautiful Day478576.976,5117.69
Iva Bittova and Dunaj12706.361321.93
Ivan & Alyosha229416.641,0354.94
Ivy232306.851,4385.43
Jack Frost26006.282272.63
Jackie McAuley1106.281400.00
Jackie Wilson124218.031,8206.24
Jack Johnson17475196.275,3206.25
Jackson Browne402,287157.1918,80810.32
Jackson Browne & Bonnie Raitt125217.382,1735.91
Jack Tempchin110606.662383.21
Jack White61,73186.666,8378.27
Jacob Anthony Butler11106.14591.13
Jacob do Bandolim1107.3330.00
Jacob Gurevitsch1007.3330.00
Jacques Loussier Trio519217.202,1195.47
Jah Wobble112716.781,0114.29
Jain236666.873,5286.25
Jai Uttal35705.188012.64
Jakatta1105.24490.00
Jake Shimabukuro379937.065,4787.66
Jakob Dylan25805.301812.11
James161,809167.0310,2079.18
James Blunt21004.072951.01
James Brown528627.952,8506.75
James Calvin Wilsey19526.943273.45
James Dapogny's Chicago Jazz Band113307.468604.65
James Gang340417.474,6527.14
James Horner145328.154,0947.82
James McMurtry172,13646.7112,4299.15
James P. Johnson18908.086324.41
James Taylor926207.753,8826.73
James Vincent McMorrow498737.043,6887.52
James Wood16006.614503.12
James Yuill151227.141,5096.15
Jamie Brockett1104.59460.00
Jamie N Commons128447.097434.99
Jamie Stillway249617.021,9506.23
Jamiroquai1105.93820.00
Jamshied Sharifi1106.601240.00
Janah1041205.922,3765.23
Jana Kirschner18806.274143.19
Jan Arden1005.5020.00
Jane's Addiction516327.093,0845.47
Jane Siberry5505.552420.92
Jane Tyrrell229016.591,0064.87
Janis Ian816006.991,3024.80
Janis Joplin770557.795,4198.28
Jann Arden2205.24910.31
Janne Schra22806.221361.92
Jarabe de Palo1515.21720.68
Jars of Clay77306.779993.78
Jason Collett24206.092572.38
Jason Isbell102,08187.1312,5909.70
Jason Isbell and the 400 Unit223736.619474.67
Jason Lytle320706.354243.86
Jason Ross0000.0000.35
Javier Paxariño12006.844722.38
Jay Farrar555926.471,9915.86
Jaymay17506.672312.96
Jayne Sachs38906.071752.65
JAY‐Z0000.0000.00
J. Donald Walters1102.3330.00
Jean-Luc Ponty222117.181,8885.51
Jean-Michel Jarre321177.294,0156.11
Jeb Loy Nichols2905.762231.29
Jeff Beck142,254137.5019,87810.81
Jeff Black11206.361911.57
Jeff Buckley895567.9011,7219.58
Jefferson Airplane193,037137.4522,07411.27
Jefferson Starship1605.41970.84
Jeff Healey1005.5020.00
Jeff Talmadge169626.972,1336.60
Jeff Tweedy13005.531651.81
Jehro128006.878494.92
Jelly Roll Morton18107.357844.06
Jem845106.774,1766.51
Jenn Grant114406.683593.68
Jennie Stearns0000.0000.00
Jennifer Warnes1008.00100.00
Jenny Lewis102,257116.5512,0678.97
Jen Trynin15206.712662.79
Jeremy Kittel26506.614413.17
Jeremy Limb14507.417933.55
Jeremy Loops18606.807533.78
Jeremy Messersmith14416.612252.56
Jerry Douglas378547.443,4337.62
Jerry Douglas, Russ Barenberg & Edgar Meyer117707.658605.05
Jerry Garcia61,07556.865,1617.72
Jerry Garcia Acoustic Band4206.49470.33
Jerry Garcia Band1006.2290.00
Jerry Garcia & David Grisman112306.407153.82
Jerry Garcia, David Grisman & Tony Rice1006.8880.00
Jerry Jeff Walker3106.3390.00
Jerry Lee Lewis541606.982,1716.10
Jesca Hoop358356.663,2206.46
Jesse Colin Young1315016.601,8314.69
Jesse Cook171,76757.3111,9659.68
Jesse Harris & The Ferdinandos1106.00370.00
Jesse Malin2205.86860.34
Jesse Sykes & The Sweet Hereafter31,04647.383,9498.01
Jesse Winchester877896.503,0076.54
Jessie Evans13406.541822.26
Jess Klein322106.351,0174.48
Jess Williamson11846.201101.59
Jesus Jones112016.431,0534.04
Jet16307.141,3554.02
Jethro Tull294,295207.5037,21412.45
Jets Overhead124206.829114.81
Jewel1106.91110.00
Jill Barber61,14446.804,1817.53
Jill Sobule57116.244803.10
Jim Croce8507.521321.11
Jimi Hendrix353,515168.3735,24613.50
Jim Kweskin & The Jug Band1006.0010.00
Jimmie Dale Gilmore53005.363241.99
Jimmie Spheeris327426.221,5534.84
Jimmie Vaughan1105.991040.00
Jimmy Buffett1613916.471,7004.48
Jimmy Cliff61,28187.326,5238.68
Jimmy Dean12806.723462.47
Jimmy Eat World112026.921,3134.49
Jimmy LaFave5606.05370.74
Jimmy Page & Robert Plant71306.258622.04
Jimmy Rosenberg0000.0000.00
Jimmy Thackery116706.868694.48
Jimmy the Hoover11715.191671.42
Jim Pepper16215.818973.07
Jim's Big Ego13315.416722.32
Jim White449226.783,1156.38
J.J. Cale333,548237.5719,60611.54
J.J. Cale & Eric Clapton119917.138764.82
J.J. Cale & Eric Clapton426917.201,1215.34
JJ Grey & Mofro13606.581392.19
Joan Armatrading91,14057.236,1828.38
Joan As Police Woman0000.0001.90
Joan Baez539746.892,9556.21
Joan Baez & the Indigo Girls1106.47700.00
Joan Baez & The Soweto Gospel Choir11004.95730.92
Joanna Newsom1203.68850.21
Joanne Juskus14406.722302.61
Joan Osborne273,524176.7522,53910.42
João Gilberto0000.0000.00
Joe Bonamassa61,87757.309,6449.52
Joe Cocker191,78547.4413,2389.97
Joe Craven1906.271411.29
Joe Ely1149526.432,2595.81
Joe Henry142,12446.326,2907.99
Joe Higgs210125.824873.14
Joe Jackson71,04877.257,6588.51
Joe Marsala & His Delta Four13307.304142.90
Joe Morton0000.0000.00
Joe Satriani544827.043,5526.63
Joe Strummer & The Mescaleros113,429157.0117,50610.52
Joe Walsh880787.387,9338.37
Joe West1706.45440.90
Joey Ramone18716.501,3593.95
Johannes Brahms215938.271,8635.95
Johann Sebastian Bach341558.865,3538.65
John Anderson12405.824112.10
John Brown's Body1205.21190.20
John Butler Trio41,51156.926,3808.37
John Cale17506.245973.25
John Cale & Brian Eno115606.879084.46
John Campbell1704.35880.71
John Chibadura1505.442460.91
John Coltrane259737.945,3318.21
Johnette Napolitano & Danny Lohner1102.85390.00
John Fogerty1371036.672,8746.58
John Fred & His Playboy Band1107.7540.00
John Frusciante213505.806133.44
John Gorka2105.40200.00
John Hammond369356.593,4616.63
John Hartford71205.762541.49
John Hiatt594,34176.9324,08711.05
John Klemmer110506.841,1634.24
John Kongos234826.032,4825.20
John Lee Hooker143,401127.7717,58211.65
John Lee Hooker, Miles Davis & Taj Mahal15507.543663.36
John Lennon212,53657.8220,31111.47
John Lurie15606.562252.70
John Mann1105.71380.00
John Martyn81,899137.0910,4269.34
John Mayall101,00577.217,9678.44
John Mayer6815.592761.23
John Mclaughlin1906.142771.43
John Mellencamp401,74586.7510,7898.83
Johnny Cash212,78477.9428,08012.17
Johnny Cash & Willie Nelson1006.5060.00
Johnny Clegg and Savuka116726.241,0294.18
Johnny Depp0000.0000.00
Johnny Flynn13005.531801.84
Johnny Marr331526.791,9325.57
Johnny Nash121128.002,1826.21
Johnny Railroad & Red Guitar12405.98471.38
Johnny Rivers113907.557934.69
Johnny Winter431037.102,8106.10
Johnny Winter And0000.0000.00
John Paul Jones1506.991371.04
John Popper1105.42660.00
John Prine2477826.907,6387.75
John Renbourn24406.685182.98
John Scofield328717.122,4655.94
John Stanford1007.074590.00
John Trudell2105.4370.00
John Williams26607.708644.11
Johray6312305.631041.55
Jojo Effect1806.821651.37
Jon Astley13606.084382.50
Jonatha Brooke32806.053772.26
Jonathan Bree111216.877934.08
Jonathan Coulton125806.618504.67
Jonathan Richman1206.77740.38
Jonathan Wilson261437.384,4167.50
Jon Brion115107.396104.49
Jon Hopkins26006.913813.17
Joni Mitchell493,902146.5337,15010.72
Jon Langford1106.06320.00
Jonny Lang1106.58190.00
Jonny Lang & Fisk Jubilee Singers110806.904773.76
Jon Redfern21,02817.273,0587.63
Jónsi22505.791541.77
Jools Holland2005.0020.00
Jo Publik1104.45290.00
Jorge Ben Jor13506.971782.42
Jorma Kaukonen220817.551,5685.59
José González124,200187.2315,13010.95
José Larralde14017.216713.27
Joseph Arthur242,327116.2211,0978.47
Josh Joplin530736.251,5374.95
Josh Joplin Group526616.161,5334.76
Josh Ritter172,16666.759,6818.97
Josh Rouse869636.632,1376.28
Joshua Radin1406.041910.83
Joss Stone1006.0010.00
Journey11405.422541.49
Joy Division477627.635,0708.17
Joy Downer1607.06320.83
Joy Kills Sorrow14506.161222.12
Joy Of Cooking411906.118433.71
Joywave13766.782502.55
Jr. Walker & the All Stars217517.551,0835.14
J.S. Ondara235877.523,3086.76
Juana Molina17206.185263.12
Juanes15215.856522.83
Jude Cole467126.742,5016.47
Judie Tzuke326306.628284.67
Judith Avers14306.15821.92
Judy Collins5108.41560.00
Judy Garland15417.961,0794.18
Jugalbandi Trio18716.906693.78
Julee Cruise242027.092,5686.34
Julian Cope1105.21520.00
Julianna Raye1404.86280.42
Julia Stone130206.851,2535.26
Julie Andrews1005.2540.00
Julie Driscoll, Brian Auger & The Trinity28105.059812.88
Julie Miller453806.572,3846.06
Julien Jacob1103.91540.00
Jump414006.259203.98
Jump, Little Children1090226.294,8946.86
Jungle367106.744063.21
Junior Brown11007.545842.09
Junip492637.183,7087.60
Júníus Meyvant13766.742402.52
Junkhouse12806.142752.17
Junkie XL17006.394043.07
Juno Reactor2206.031550.40
Justin Townes Earle14106.761472.36
Ka'au Crater Boys124026.881,1445.01
Kaiser Chiefs24705.852812.40
Kajagoogoo1008.0030.00
Kaki King51,06926.683,3717.14
Kaleida110707.056944.07
Kaleidoscope12106.40721.57
Kaleo3588117.164,5227.25
Kali126506.811,1335.04
Kangaroo Moon18906.737063.74
Kan'Nal263866.754,3746.89
Kansas13617.967853.59
Karel Fialka1604.78950.74
Karen Lehner1104.75120.00
Karen O227547.292,3816.00
Karla Bonoff12906.822252.35
Kasabian142,20386.7310,0489.00
Kasey Anderson12106.732892.19
Kasey Chambers11916.162991.95
Kashmir43405.563402.16
Kashtin124406.931,3615.18
Kate Bush244,244207.2133,19211.83
Kate Earl1106.30570.00
Katell Keineg116816.411,1484.36
Kate Markowitz2205.60420.27
Kate McDonnell1105.0010.00
Kate Miller-Heidke573646.643,4766.74
Kate Price17907.057483.84
Kate Rusby32415.931811.85
Kate Wolf2106.77610.00
Kat Frankie11146.43961.33
Kat Goldman2007.0050.00
Kathleen Edwards91,96467.329,6179.60
Kathryn Williams355616.571,8195.88
Katie Melua449526.712,2616.06
Katzenjammer34705.504092.40
KAZKA1666.441031.01
k.d. lang141,140106.9910,8848.63
Keane952036.883,1866.55
Keaton Henson31214.571000.99
Keb’ Mo’1519216.851,2864.86
Keith Richards11906.291361.72
Keller Williams2204.59410.22
Kelly Joe Phelps113106.773443.64
Kennedys2204.33820.25
Ken Nordine3303.95400.30
Kenny Burrell237127.562,9446.74
Kenny Loggins114317.141,1234.69
Kenny Rogers22816.995182.75
Kenny Wayne Shepherd714207.301,3324.91
Kent61,42876.756,6428.14
Keola Beamer1006.0020.00
Keola Beamer & George Winston1107.541250.00
Keola & Kapono Beamer11906.81951.72
Kera12525.851441.77
Keren Ann875636.984,3307.31
Kermit the Frog1106.77820.00
Kesha113136.211,3544.12
Keston Cobblers' Club1006.0010.00
Kevin Welch35106.232492.55
Kevn Kinney19206.492283.01
KGB187427.663,9678.11
Khachaturian19207.629644.47
Khadja Nin16306.744993.27
Khaleel11906.372151.90
Khalid12116.222591.98
Kidneythieves1605.661600.97
Kieran Kane17306.642903.05
Kíla739826.703,2446.12
Kíla & Oki225516.591,4555.02
Kim Carnes1105.55440.00
Kim Kweskin & The Jug Band1005.5020.00
Kim Richey16106.393982.97
King Biscuit Boy13406.22831.83
King Creosote127627.152,2195.84
King Crimson151,833157.3815,73510.11
King Floyd1108.0030.00
Kingsmen1107.96510.00
Kings of Convenience750206.922,6266.39
Kings of Leon192,279216.8315,4939.61
Kip Addotta1204.621030.28
Kirsty MacColl547717.303,5946.95
Kishi Bashi13666.583702.63
Kitchens of Distinction1105.55560.00
Kitty Wells1006.0010.00
Kliffs118937.231,1115.01
Ko Kan Ko Sata Doumbia0000.0000.00
Koko Taylor232716.861,8675.64
Kolida111506.414823.54
Kongar‐ol Ondar12716.024112.25
Kongar-ol Ondar & Paul Pena1006.0020.00
Kongos124136.751,8465.25
Kontras Quartet0000.0000.00
Kool & The Gang1005.5691.57
Koop31,53377.266,8808.88
Kora1203.62390.17
Kora Jazz Trio112827.431,3474.90
K-Os118206.598994.40
Kosheen217217.351,7445.33
Kotoja1105.54240.00
Kraftwerk52406.629602.72
Kris Delmhorst329126.919895.10
Krishna Das21806.447142.31
Kris Kristofferson & Steve Earle1007.2580.00
Kristin Hersh748617.072,8096.55
Kristin Hoffmann14005.973862.47
Kroke130706.861,9605.62
Kronos Quartet521317.252,9355.85
Kruder & Dorfmeister527806.732,7265.65
Krüger Brothers342617.062,7086.37
K's Choice78006.949373.92
KT Tunstall194,832187.0219,21311.08
Kula Shaker885946.855,6777.54
Kyu Sakamoto1104.64220.00
LaBelle15707.237963.68
La Bottine Souriante1008.3330.00
Lady Dandelion1007.0020.00
Lady GaGa11704.538431.63
Ladysmith Black Mambazo26906.541,0003.61
Ladytron1104.26270.00
L.A. Express0000.0000.00
Laibach1006.1470.00
Laid Back11005.201401.12
Laika & The Cosmonauts15806.692232.77
Lake Trout46005.883602.67
Lamb947616.632,6956.09
Lambchop1106.83290.00
Lana Del Rey989966.737,9857.76
Landroid113416.967694.27
Largo316116.291,5014.41
Larry Carlton0000.0000.00
La Strada14905.061721.91
Laura Gibson24706.041702.25
Laura Love103204.884031.91
Laura Marling91,02136.813,1027.15
Laura Veirs71,11426.934,1817.65
Laurie Anderson22806.494382.48
Lawrence Arabia111405.764793.18
LCD Soundsystem417156.511,6434.67
Leah Andreone1504.66530.56
Leahy16206.982663.03
Ledward Kaapana142907.261,5336.09
Led Zeppelin448,903268.1793,23916.04
Lee DeWyze123317.061,1975.14
Lee Hazlewood0000.0000.00
Lee Michaels49606.734053.48
Lee Oskar15916.324642.98
Lee Perry1106.681310.00
Lee Ritenour & Dave Grusin12907.475543.00
Leftover Cuties334526.191,8275.12
Leftover Salmon34206.083722.54
Leftover Salmon & Cracker210216.281,0023.79
Legion of Green Men1106.381330.00
Lemolo213506.783023.58
Lemon Jelly29506.891,0324.11
Lene Lovich1103.96730.00
Lene Marlin1106.63840.00
Lenny Kravitz2204.73710.26
Leo Kottke192,782147.5314,33510.78
Leo Kottke & Mike Gordon31,00536.953,8037.47
Leona Naess1106.251020.00
Leonard Cohen313,695167.1932,96411.59
Leon Redbone514706.769814.38
Leon Russell251,30037.089,5888.78
Lera Lynn141847.553,4367.00
Lesiem12406.313152.18
Les McCann & Eddie Harris129107.962,9926.82
Les Négresses Vertes342676.993,4676.51
Les Paul19607.374203.83
Les Paul & Mary Ford1208.20200.32
Les Talens Lyriques0000.0000.00
Lester Flatt and Earl Scruggs1108.2580.00
Letters to Cleo1105.63190.00
Levellers71,54886.865,5998.20
Levon Helm18507.514023.77
LHB223216.431,3564.76
Lia Ices121416.729894.69
Liam Frost & The Slowdown Family124206.535734.29
Lightning Dust110406.734153.55
Lila Liu16306.404433.05
Lilly Wood & The Prick119147.161,8735.34
Lily Allen26005.738412.98
Linda McCartney0000.0000.00
Linda Ronstadt109216.701,1324.02
Lindsey Buckingham525417.181,9935.70
Linkin Park1006.85400.00
Link Wray1406.11280.53
Link Wray & Robert Gordon1008.4490.00
Lipps Inc.11206.332661.66
Liquid Tension Experiment1106.11280.00
Lisa Germano1105.20150.00
Lisa Gerrard & Pieter Bourke214206.726304.05
Lisa Haley and the Zydekats1006.0020.00
Lisa Hannigan214506.234053.51
Lisa Lynne24506.537803.12
Lisa McCormick2205.702750.42
Lissie31516.511691.71
Little Anthony & the Imperials1007.0020.00
Little Barrie129716.058664.39
Little Birdy1905.82731.03
Little Feat302,96587.2918,44010.80
Little Green Cars12106.932342.17
Little Hurricane137807.131,1365.62
Little Richard515617.402,8305.60
Little Village330706.732,3215.63
Little Walter226407.691,4575.89
Little Willie John110407.063103.55
Live1166826.866,2327.35
Liz Cooper & The Stampede25586.833122.96
Liz Phair650626.263,4405.99
Lizzie West2405.71700.63
Lizzo1004.0030.00
Lizz Wright133827.381,6055.98
Lloyd Cole1036706.461,5225.27
Lloyd Cole and the Negatives0000.0000.00
Loch Lomond114506.664243.78
Loggins & Messina814816.602,0564.75
Lola Marsh1716.411091.10
Lo Moon11636.971811.89
London Beat1104.131190.00
London Festival Orchestra0000.0000.00
London Grammar101,984147.6217,38410.65
London Philharmonic Orchestra27306.451,1503.68
London Symphony Orchestra0000.0000.00
Lone Justice411835.561,0093.46
Loney, Dear2007.1760.00
Long Beach Dub Allstars1104.64140.00
Long John Baldry214106.661,6344.60
Longpigs12906.631432.09
Longview1106.581220.00
Longwave16806.621772.73
Lonnie Mack w/ Stevie Ray Vaughan13706.951322.31
Loop Guru427905.902,0194.77
Lord Huron132,251337.3412,74110.10
Loreena McKennitt192,888107.1624,52510.88
Lori Carson1104.81210.00
Lorien1605.57700.80
Lori McKenna2105.29280.00
Los Askis11506.062021.64
Los Bravos11317.432401.97
Los Fabulosos Cadillacs215756.661,5804.68
Los Incas119207.421,5565.41
Los Lobos377,445256.9732,70012.18
Los Lobos & Richard Thompson11307.401821.86
Los Straitjackets354937.102,8986.73
Los Super Seven1007.2540.00
Lost at Last445316.224,1235.97
Lost in the Trees61,31436.534,5547.45
Lost Satellites141626.519645.09
Los Twangers121216.786734.46
Lou Barlow354116.351,5015.51
Lou Doillon23306.491522.15
Loudon Wainwright III53806.203642.51
Louis Armstrong754368.235,2248.37
Louise Goffin25216.905283.22
Louis Eliot1604.81360.58
Louis Jordan434307.632,6286.62
Louis Prima355017.112,9056.75
Lou Rawls1107.42600.00
Lou Reed1073837.849,0108.89
Lovage19506.663993.43
Love569336.984,1987.18
Love and Rockets476336.484,0326.73
Lovely Quinces11506.27491.25
Love Spit Love36306.314933.06
Lovin' Spoonful11608.042522.32
Low552636.221,7465.49
Low Strung122817.081,8865.47
LP525986.602,2855.35
L. Shankar & Jan Garbarek1106.452050.00
Luca Stricagnoli119127.301,9825.49
Luce127806.527724.60
Lucho Bermúdez127026.861,4885.29
Luciano2203.961000.24
Lucinda Williams323,131266.8622,32810.43
Lucky Lawrence And The Souvenirs126606.466904.45
Lucky People Center1103.97330.00
Lucy Kaplansky314006.565273.83
Ludovico Einaudi92,349137.7121,07111.24
Ludwig van Beethoven355859.0210,2469.94
Luisa Amaro & Miguel Carvalhinho119907.731,3065.54
Luka Bloom812515.771,5993.88
Luluc1007.07140.00
Lumin2206.204640.50
Luna51,06436.703,5767.21
Luna Lee116227.301,8995.29
Lunatic Wolf16816.853563.20
Luscious Jackson23106.716332.80
Lush328506.761,4275.23
Luther Wright & the Wrongs2404.213050.63
Lykke Li18107.028243.91
Lyle Lovett211,12147.038,2328.39
Lynn Miles1005.5020.00
Lynyrd Skynyrd1817406.971,6465.02
‐M‐1505.82830.78
M831606.03760.88
Macaco15105.634972.59
Madder Rose12306.241481.84
Madeleine Peyroux61,66847.229,9359.30
Madness236617.023,3846.35
Madonna63305.821,0342.66
Mad Professor0000.0000.00
Madredeus1007.472240.00
Mad River Rose14105.671812.06
Madrugada143,258147.6522,89811.72
Magenta Skycode1806.14560.97
Maggi, Pierce and E.J.41905.652381.72
Magic Slim & James Cotton144037.362,2516.52
Magnet126206.636744.54
Mahavishnu Orchestra1007.91110.00
Majek Fashek13505.993062.30
Majid Bekkas15106.217583.05
Mala Vita14705.754152.52
Malcolm Holcombe65906.463472.91
Malo1007.6050.00
Mama Cass1107.61760.00
Ma Muse12706.233512.27
Manassas0000.0000.00
Manchester Orchestra1206.32220.26
Mandalay24316.407683.02
Manfred Mann1008.10100.00
Manhatten Transfer1006.0040.00
Manic Street Preachers477437.064,9967.54
Mano Negra462236.322,9496.13
Man or Astroman1106.101000.00
Manu Chao1094346.468,3377.53
Manu Dibango218717.211,5095.21
Maps350326.721,7255.88
Maps & Atlases1334.91230.32
Marc Broussard128737.212,1455.90
Marc Cohn1082106.525,8177.15
Marc Moulin228926.932,1295.68
Marco Decimo0000.0005.71
Marc Ribot18327.471,2354.43
Marcus Mumford1000.0000.00
Marcy Playground29306.658033.80
Margot & the Nuclear So & So's11905.881011.51
Mariachi El Bronx121216.148054.15
Maria de Barros111606.716403.89
Maria Muldaur2005.86640.00
Marianne Faithfull562066.365,3926.63
Mari Boine867876.236,1136.68
Marika Hackman15005.96771.91
Marillion4406.162080.86
Marius Constant110508.034244.26
Mark–Almond228427.372,6406.19
Mark Berubé and The Patriotic Few116706.412963.52
Mark Geary12806.241682.01
Mark Germino2605.70270.63
Mark Holland15607.106563.50
Mark Isham1007.0010.00
Mark Knopfler325,148177.4733,06912.53
Mark Knopfler & Chet Atkins1007.27150.00
Mark Knopfler & Emmylou Harris41,06337.415,1308.32
Mark Lanegan2206.60680.36
Mark Ronson1206.68760.38
Mark Stuart & Stacey Earle2105.32410.00
Mark Vidler16515.581,6693.26
Maroon 5 & Rozzi Crane16306.321872.58
Marshall Crenshaw32906.243672.34
Martha and the Muffins219426.751,8585.05
Martha Scanlan22605.511251.63
Martha & The Vandellas113707.727394.73
Martha Wainwright596546.763,8247.23
Martina Topley-Bird1107.5020.00
Martinez & Guthrie328306.666274.57
Martin Sexton11904.89851.21
Martin Simpson16606.632162.82
Martyn Bennett25224.971,1082.60
Marty Robbins1107.31490.00
Marty Willson-Piper2205.08130.17
Marvin Gaye82,666148.3319,18612.22
Marvin Gaye and Tammi Terrel1007.60100.00
Marvin Hamlish1007.5020.00
Marvin Pontiac1103.42520.00
Mary Black1107.2050.00
Mary Everest1008.0020.27
Mary Gauthier38516.271,3533.79
Mary Hopkin14506.157992.95
Mary McCaslin228317.031,6555.55
Mary McLaughlin16127.068153.67
Mason Williams127718.222,4266.80
Massive Attack235,035247.6437,24712.93
Masters of Reality17406.787783.66
Matchbox 2032205.342111.67
Mathias Duplessy4983136.877,6227.98
Matilda Mann452196.553762.89
Matisyahu63414.176961.82
Mat Kearney23306.271151.96
Matmatah14205.732152.17
Matson Belle623936.381,7724.93
Matt Berninger0000.0000.00
Matt Costa14006.23961.98
Matthew C. Shuman65717.153723.23
Matthew Good Band12206.521051.77
Matthew Ryan323806.347834.36
Matthews Southern Comfort1103.80200.00
Matthew Sweet468426.923,4126.93
Matt Mays & El Torpedo18406.753233.26
Matt Nathanson1105.80200.00
Matt Petyo1105.74190.00
Matt Pond PA512506.575613.79
Matt The Electrician1906.53401.00
Matt Venuti & The Venusians118206.403393.66
Maurice Jarre1105.42330.00
Maurice Ravel111718.293,2466.02
Mavis Staples456117.072,5626.62
Maxence Cyrin123217.792,9006.38
Maximilian Hecker1104.3360.00
Max Roach0000.0000.00
Max Romeo & The Upsetters1007.5040.00
Maya Isacowitz11105.92501.05
May Erlewine354206.934523.19
Mazel12707.021302.12
Mazzy Star183,879177.4822,24711.67
MC 900 FT Jesus227016.372,5045.26
McCoy Tyner311416.891,2884.41
McKinley14205.741622.06
MC Yogi1504.101170.59
Meat Puppets26006.254002.89
Medeski Martin & Wood82,044126.709,0658.78
Medwyn Goodall11205.88511.08
Megafaun144926.901,5825.85
Meghana Bhat248526.591,8935.80
Meg Hutchinson11506.381101.53
Meg Lunney1104.91110.00
Melanie21405.913251.70
Melanie Doane1105.33240.00
Mélanie Pain14706.751722.52
Melissa Etheridge265716.311,0883.36
Melissa Ferrick24906.473282.75
Melissa McClelland11906.10591.38
Melodrome2205.731440.37
Melody Gardot41,04627.385,2968.30
Mel Parsons221806.921,4635.12
MEMBA13766.581932.36
Memphis Slim14107.09942.26
Men at Work638217.313,9386.79
Men Without Hats22106.406052.35
Mercado Negro17415.674852.85
Mercan Dede12006.762112.04
Mercury Rev67406.233773.00
Merle Haggard2006.6380.00
Merrie Amsterburg22905.334402.06
Mesh1104.80200.00
Metallica28917.061,8594.50
Metric101,743246.987,5558.77
Meyer, Douglas & Barenberg265557.784,2657.95
MGMT222326.721,8735.16
M.I.A.1106.80200.00
Micah P. Hinson0000.0002.99
Michael Andrews0000.0008.58
Michael Brook1006.6730.00
Michael Doucet0000.0000.00
Michael Franks12406.331131.79
Michael Franti & Spearhead525005.791,3834.36
Michael Hedges72,010127.7611,50410.41
Michael Jackson42007.188552.74
Michael Kiwanuka41,143127.7310,6189.52
Michael McDermott11205.401291.23
Michael Miller829305.631,2014.28
Michael Nyman13706.432372.39
Michael Penn71,23146.975,1267.99
Michael Stanley17616.998273.84
Michael Stipe111647.149154.37
Michelle Branch1104.95380.00
Michelle Shocked1071206.864,0547.06
Mich Gerber52,00497.0910,3249.40
Mickey Hart32705.995612.36
Mick Jagger562626.463,4176.38
Middle Kids13926.282182.34
Midge Ure317035.361,2663.71
MIDIval PunditZ26026.251,0533.36
Midlake214706.664673.85
Midnight Oil122,600117.0117,87010.18
Mighty Joe Plum1106.0010.00
Miho Hatori112005.154642.86
Mikaela Davis1816.24741.05
Mike Doughty890406.373,6166.70
Mike Hidinger1104.40250.00
Mike Montiel134416.849435.16
Mike Oldfield1226837.254,8366.49
Mike Scott321436.121,3504.46
Mike + The Mechanics11307.572632.04
Mike Younger1705.171040.88
Miko Marks1866.72891.18
Miles Davis101,59977.8917,55410.73
Miley Cyrus17306.211,1093.52
Milky Chance46116.123742.81
Milla25206.255302.92
Millenia Nova133206.987185.03
Mimicking Birds1806.19480.94
Mindy Smith2106.105250.00
Ministry1706.283371.34
Minks123016.518374.49
Minnie Driver416906.487074.11
Mino Cinelu18105.654612.87
Mipso13366.492572.38
Miranda Lee Richards22605.981881.92
Miriam Makeba117807.461,3215.24
Miroslav Tadić0000.0000.00
Miss Chaos19007.188184.09
Mississippi John Hurt533017.401,7946.06
Missy Higgins474416.982,5976.84
Moby345,412377.0837,69012.10
Moby Grape524106.241,3774.67
Mocean Worker267806.983,2456.94
Modern English110827.401,2474.66
Modern Nature19816.347633.64
Modest Mouse101,50786.747,3628.28
Moe217306.124663.65
Mogwai456417.172,2706.62
Moist1007.6050.00
Mojave 3443216.401,5485.38
Mojo Nixon1105.26620.00
Mojo Nixon2805.891361.13
Molly Lewis21766.622071.89
Moloko1105.66380.00
Momo Wandel Soumah1104.56770.00
Monika11805.641001.42
MONO213006.771,1514.38
Mono (UK)220506.748154.54
Monsieur Camembert1103.67240.00
Monsoon327836.702,5545.58
Monsters of Folk264106.661,7526.06
Montana Mandolin Society514607.337084.52
Monte Montgomery17806.619603.73
Montrose1006.5060.00
Monty Python11418.567302.81
Moodswings28227.121,4474.31
Mooncake126207.001,0225.09
Morcheeba225,657227.3428,34712.26
Morphine254,182187.0820,90211.08
Morrissey545016.993,0306.46
Mory Kanté320756.272,0394.81
Mose Allison118217.099224.75
Mosquitos310906.424963.53
Motjiva115606.783453.77
Mott the Hoople113717.941,1535.19
Mountain18107.281,1424.25
Moxy Fruvous410506.417523.73
Moya Brennan17216.915733.54
Ms Dynamite1104.0010.00
MS MR117807.359914.96
Mudcrutch656406.441,8395.78
Muddy Waters112,57597.8014,32711.06
Mukta224236.651,3384.96
Mumbo Gumbo3605.392381.00
Mumford & Sons161,60626.669,6538.51
Mungo Jerry11506.815662.20
Munir Bashir12717.173182.57
Murray Head17616.651,1773.84
Muse162,53786.9820,56510.25
M. Ward953316.562,1505.96
My Brightest Diamond214906.035473.59
Mychael Danna0000.0000.00
My Chemical Romance0000.0000.00
Mylene Farmer11916.982662.16
My Morning Jacket215,455236.9925,72911.52
Myshkin's Ruby Warblers23305.691681.92
Mythos1105.06700.00
Nada Surf61,797106.837,3698.60
Nadeem Din-Gabisi0000.0000.00
Nahko & Medicine for the People117626.387494.12
Najma11205.874971.71
Naked Barbies32106.411751.90
Namaste21,01627.034,4407.71
Nanci Griffith101006.844261.80
Nancy Sinatra411507.111,2884.56
Nashville Mandolin Trio113907.575194.40
Natacha Atlas27925.481,3573.26
Natalie Imbruglia1106.0010.00
Natalie MacMaster25406.776083.27
Natalie Maines0000.0000.00
Natalie Merchant404,411276.6929,87410.91
Natalie Walker120017.058084.72
Nathaniel Rateliff & the Night Sweats233917.263,2966.46
Nathan Wiley38606.153242.99
National Skyline1105.0010.00
Nat King Cole315817.761,3065.32
Neal Coty1005.0010.00
Nebulae111516.653973.56
Ned's Atomic Dustbin11606.72541.40
Needfire0000.0000.00
NEEDTOBREATHE11505.83761.29
Neil Diamond42406.934862.57
Neil Finn122,553107.1311,6819.88
Neil Halstead72,415117.009,0939.37
Neil Young859,051417.4986,83014.64
Neko Case367,484147.2330,42212.56
Neko Case & Her Boyfriends314706.538734.16
Nellie McKay35205.682182.28
Nelly Furtado2105.47470.00
Nena311516.622,1164.54
Nena Anderson129316.858264.93
Nerina Pallot528736.661,0564.95
Newcomers Home34506.532592.61
New Fast Automatic Daffodils1105.56340.00
New Grass Revival34905.513442.36
New Model Army325126.791,2915.07
New Order191,73757.1213,7099.54
New Radiant Storm King18006.031002.30
New Radicals1106.41750.00
New Vaudeville Band1007.3330.00
New World1008.0020.00
Nick Cave2106.081030.00
Nick Cave & Neko Case1206.33270.27
Nick Cave & The Bad Seeds282,842187.1919,89710.67
Nick Cave & Warren Ellis113917.196914.38
Nick Drake175,528167.9031,79013.31
Nickel Creek989217.105,0567.76
Nick Harper213105.394813.06
Nick Jaina22205.911001.59
Nick Lowe161,20476.786,3367.94
Nick Mason1505.51410.62
Nick Mulvey117636.888944.56
Nico0000.0000.00
Nicolai Dunger1008.0040.00
Nicola Watson1107.5020.00
Nico Stai312906.113143.22
Night Beds216806.433303.60
Nighthawks1105.561340.00
Nikhil Uzgare1204.051050.25
Niki and the Dove12006.271131.67
Nikka Costa1106.341680.00
Nik Kershaw588256.685,6987.39
Nikkfurie111625.731,2373.66
Nikki Lane11405.87471.12
Nikki Talley35906.292032.57
Nils Lofgren229627.502,9916.44
Nina Gordon1706.26390.84
Nina Hagen1103.85590.00
Nina Nastasia1106.89920.00
Nina Simone101,21848.1210,34310.06
Nine Black Alps16716.101332.37
Nine Inch Nails410507.091,1114.36
Nirvana122,17247.6318,98510.89
Nitin Sawhney792166.475,8727.23
Nits544137.112,3536.34
Niyaz110816.307493.68
Noah Cyrus1426.30370.59
Noahs59216.642453.12
No Doubt217505.961,8594.37
Noel Gallagher2506.411030.90
Noel Gallagher & Paul Weller1105.15880.00
Nogu Svelo!15405.351,1462.84
Noir Désir21,19067.417,4418.82
No-Man2204.28360.20
No-No Boy15587.183783.22
Norah Jones274,810297.2027,40511.77
Norman Greenbaum1907.221051.39
North Mississippi Allstars1106.011630.00
Norton Buffalo49205.835673.15
No Small Children1305.57230.36
Not Drowning, Waving223916.859944.88
Notorious121516.911,4345.09
Nouvelle Vague24605.703692.43
NRBQ1106.22230.00
Nusrat Fateh Ali Khan310626.332,0734.25
O.A.R.1106.86140.00
Oasis121,79066.2810,8158.24
October Project42806.334292.41
Of Monsters and Men122,007166.7310,0848.90
Of Montreal515535.571,2233.77
Ofra Haza521136.002,4164.72
Ohbijou14815.402072.10
Ohio Players11406.542131.75
Oh Laura112606.603693.56
Oh Susanna2205.992100.42
Oingo Boingo569886.725,8237.20
Oi Va Voi82,778136.7711,9859.51
Ojos de Brujo28505.523862.75
OK Go432336.472,0655.38
Okkervil River640005.641,6244.71
Old 97’s91,54836.575,8857.90
Old & In The Way1106.051490.00
Olena Uutai1006.0010.00
Oliver Mtukudzi91,836146.4411,8158.56
Oliver N'Goma15306.203532.72
Olivia Ruiz227816.381,0744.73
Ollabelle224106.731,0514.84
Olu Dara15405.616222.72
OMC1008.25120.00
OMD14106.113242.47
One Dove1008.2540.00
One eskimO12706.312532.17
Opal Ocean13617.405443.15
Opeth1707.10821.15
Opium Jukebox11905.032361.53
Orange Blossom15105.494442.48
Orbital565246.965,4627.32
Orchestra Baobab572536.194,5846.48
Orchestral Manoeuvres in the Dark11706.332821.91
Orchestre National de Barbès1106.801260.00
Oregon1206.932410.50
Orient Expressions124027.262,1005.74
Orlando “Cachaíto” López1007.161170.00
ortoPilot11406.45991.48
Oscar Isaac110416.944943.77
Oscar Lopez325617.711,6675.98
Oscar Peterson0000.0000.00
Other Lives113,19557.119,5489.92
Otis Redding81,322128.3810,16710.48
Otis Taylor327626.821,3675.22
Ottmar Liebert1107.39830.00
Oum1726.33851.03
Ours48806.038453.43
Outback444206.693,4626.26
Over the Rhine181,26686.607,2887.91
Owiny Sigoma Band364526.152,0295.71
Oystein Sevag0000.0000.42
Øystein Sevåg23506.482182.34
Ozomatli2805.922511.28
Ozric Tentacles453536.224,5466.21
Ozzy Osborne16206.588083.43
Paban Das Baul & Sam Mills1405.89900.69
Pacha Massive137016.151,3144.93
Pacific Gas & Electric112817.201,1434.64
Paco de Lucía981127.815,4438.49
Paddy Casey2007.4370.00
Paddy Milner123017.071,4175.26
Page & Plant1107.171690.00
Paloalto15506.043992.73
Paloma Faith12106.221231.72
Pangea211905.716173.31
Paolo Conte15807.286053.57
Paolo Nutini685556.894,2267.32
Papa Wemba238035.911,5924.88
Paris Combo218116.691,3544.73
Parker Millsap11706.25721.43
Parov Stelar127817.011,0045.14
Party Ben11805.545411.90
Passenger555226.272,6735.89
Passion Pit212605.963533.19
Pat Boone1403.621110.45
Pati Yang17806.892563.14
Pat McGee Band1108.4050.00
Pat Metheny324207.272,5415.90
Pat Metheny Group29217.131,5654.47
Pato Banton14016.475462.84
Patrick Watson234006.266734.48
Patsy Cline441668.184,3877.80
Patti Smith213,275316.9822,80510.69
Patty Griffin448,082307.1939,59812.92
Patty Larkin1280236.383,6226.59
Paula Cole1105.87630.00
Paul Banks24306.431402.25
Paul Brady120436.621,0364.61
Paul Cusick15806.532172.69
Paul Kantner115227.407824.67
Paul Kelly330516.721,1535.11
Paul & Linda McCartney49806.036073.34
Paul Mauriat1008.0050.00
Paul McCartney2780367.007,0797.83
Paul McCartney & Wings14307.174223.07
Paul Pena17006.984873.46
Paul Revere & The Raiders16107.013143.12
Paul Schwartz31416.284581.92
Paul Simon456,096347.2843,87612.79
Paul Tabachneck1906.29621.08
Paul Thorn64706.392242.51
Paul Weller41,06637.394,7938.24
Paul Winter38206.076783.29
Pavement3405.721580.76
Payolas1706.42951.07
Peace Orchestra1105.54890.00
Pearl Jam4010,533377.3965,18914.31
Peggy Lee230047.883,4196.90
Penguin Cafe Orchestra626836.821,6175.31
Pentangle214905.921,2533.99
Pentatonix0000.0000.00
Peps Persson1106.601510.00
Pérez Prado110106.545243.56
Perfume Genius0000.0000.00
Pernice Brothers146316.608845.18
Perry Farrell122416.641,1774.79
Pete Droge2305.50260.37
Pete Krebs & The Gossamer Wings18506.042062.70
Peter and Kerry12006.37811.58
Peter Behrens1004.5020.00
Peter Bruntnell27006.752853.06
Peter Case726106.021,1734.47
Peter Gabriel5910,855387.5881,97015.03
Peter Green125727.642,3776.22
Peter Himmelman630205.981,3564.65
Peter Mulvey48006.256413.34
Peter Murphy41,29257.287,3978.76
Peter, Paul & Mary2517.546421.48
Peter Rowan1704.652140.92
Peter Schilling228317.243,2166.23
Peter Tosh81,53356.847,8138.48
Peter Wolf1106.02560.00
Pete Townshend963506.593,4636.54
Pete Townshend & Ronnie Lane312106.454413.55
Pete Yorn172,33226.806,9968.80
Pet Shop Boys213126.881,7104.71
Petula Clark1008.84190.00
Phil Collins217627.372,5895.65
Philip Glass555047.345,8047.57
Phil Keaggy446357.412,9396.85
Phil Roy3705.66650.87
Phil Upchurch13006.906662.88
Phish151,973106.5811,8918.84
Phoebe Bridgers511116.351191.37
Phoebe Snow917816.581,7474.80
Phoenix25106.652952.80
Phoria1006.83810.00
Phosphorescent218396.791,3814.82
Piccola Orchestra Avion Travel1104.48310.00
Pickin' On1106.11830.00
Pierce Pettis13205.94641.61
Piers Faccini114705.852973.14
Pieta Brown424416.809574.84
Pillow Queens13616.222262.28
Pinback575336.892,6556.79
Pink3205.662100.40
Pink Floyd5610,275468.42120,34217.16
Pink Martini235337.243,0966.44
Pitbull1805.232481.13
Pixies93,111127.4318,04511.05
PJ Harvey172,463147.0713,6189.91
Placebo2077596.757,2137.52
Plácido Domingo0000.0000.00
Plastic Bertrand13706.688033.04
Playgroup1105.742060.00
P!nk1006.0010.00
Poco3206.98540.36
Poe112,38476.9912,4749.67
Po' Girl225116.255064.06
Pogo1505.39280.55
Poi Dog Pondering336626.061,5164.94
Polecats14306.301612.27
Pops Staples326737.171,6235.59
Porcupine Tree81,81557.5611,3379.99
Porcupine Tree429,167117.4753,23513.99
Pork Tornado211105.516063.14
Porno for Pyros24506.876413.19
Porno For Pyros14006.433362.60
Pornopop11306.08361.05
Portishead62,38187.9314,34811.13
Portugal. The Man269127.017533.71
Powderfinger225706.481,2554.84
Prague Philharmonic Orchestra11405.051481.26
Prefab Sprout131236.731,3615.26
Presidents of the USA1106.47530.00
Pressure Drop126036.751,6055.23
Preston Reed1006.0010.00
Primal Scream1106.05370.00
Primitive Radio Gods115827.371,6175.20
Prince763847.298,7018.06
Probass-Hardi1405.951050.72
Procol Harum985317.466,5218.34
Propellerheads138927.522,9246.75
Psapp17506.271242.46
Public Image Ltd12005.181171.39
Puddles Pity Party11506.762841.95
Pulp54706.675463.05
Punch Brothers14106.371272.16
Puscifer51,04946.774,4417.46
Puss N Boots1546.97760.92
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky117528.241,0955.62
Queen131,887217.7321,45010.97
Queen Ida13305.301821.82
Queen Latifah1616.141861.08
Queens of the Stone Age72,366127.3214,22110.26
Queensryche11507.043412.10
Quetzal128116.461,4224.99
Quicksilver Messenger Service1189936.807,3807.77
Quiet Hollers220007.491,6485.54
Quinquis14775.942892.44
Rabbi Shergill18315.649863.24
Rachael Sage4405.2970.27
Rachael Yamagata91,34486.645,2847.73
Rachel Podger1217.77840.45
Rachel Sermanni239416.811,3555.54
Rachel Zeffira233127.161,0345.44
Rachid Taha462435.845,6486.12
Radar15716.814353.15
Radical Face81,63047.246,3348.84
Radio Citizen1106.0010.00
Radio DCS22605.57891.54
Radiohead6114,456617.5989,54515.64
Rag'n'Bone Man238867.134,2496.70
Rahsaan Roland Kirk12506.393252.24
Rahul Sharma21406.713311.94
Railroad Earth11305.90871.27
Rainer Ptacek115606.775834.11
Raining Pleasure13406.341572.13
Rajery0000.0000.00
Ralph Myerz and the Jack Herren Band17206.524513.21
Ramasutra251626.592,4796.07
Ramblin' Jack Elliott3003.2050.00
Ram Jam14607.147923.44
Ramona Falls126826.625514.41
Ramones81,20717.209,2368.80
Randall Bramblett2205.63460.28
Randy Newman965067.174,5307.37
Randy Scruggs25127.005263.25
Raphael14106.311422.19
Rare Earth14307.522372.92
Rasa31506.407662.17
Ratatat422716.191,0614.41
Ravin0000.0000.00
Ray Barretto12406.731412.00
Ray Bonneville12306.591401.93
Ray Charles132,293128.1514,47411.39
Ray Charles & The Count Basie Orchestra110707.724284.12
Ray LaMontagne226,615337.2733,26712.56
Raymond Kāne116316.937944.45
Ray Spiegel1007.091730.00
Ray Wylie Hubbard517806.371,2064.42
Razia Said365816.482,7356.28
R.B. Morris411306.654263.59
R. Carlos Nakai1106.581480.00
Rea Garvey120716.606454.29
Rebecca Zapen123315.721,0554.09
Rebekka Karijord14716.302182.46
Red Box11706.75761.56
Redd19006.074743.17
Red Guitar227206.294003.98
Red Hot Chili Peppers201,676256.8719,5009.50
Red House Painters48906.426943.56
Redlight King11204.813071.29
Red Prysock15407.084363.24
Red Rider221157.321,9465.60
Reed Foehl223206.847964.69
Reel Big Fish1305.93900.55
Regina Spektor161,876156.8311,9999.12
Relentless70000.0000.00
R.E.M.9413,162637.3589,60414.99
Remy Zero51,23036.534,3297.34
Renaissance22415.608302.26
René Aubry429147.262,8446.18
renforshort1226.61440.33
Rev. Billy C. Wirtz1805.181391.00
Rheostatics131416.437644.63
Richard and Linda Thompson34606.903332.89
Richard Ashcroft117416.749604.50
Richard Buckner32906.281772.06
Richard Butler112106.603643.52
Richard Hawley1007.5020.00
Richard Shindell838016.622,2345.72
Richard Thompson172,18716.8513,7689.47
Richard Wright1006.3330.00
Richie Havens658516.943,4986.81
Rich Price1106.00200.00
Rickie Lee Jones191,648116.729,5598.60
Rick James16307.359823.96
Rick Wakeman54706.965093.15
Rick Wright1205.33300.24
Rico318516.538594.34
Ride111316.823753.60
Right Said Fred1404.73600.51
Rilo Kiley91,53576.596,3187.98
Rim Banna1006.651320.00
Rimsky-Korsakov117328.211,1665.63
Ringo Starr2107.40450.00
Ripley Caine15706.072332.52
Rita Coolidge1005.251180.00
Ritchie Valens24807.482543.02
Riverside320806.617394.40
RJD271,85086.898,3878.83
R.L. Burnside51,10337.246,4848.40
Roadkill Ghost Choir280667.144,1347.50
Robben Ford142916.923892.62
Robbie Robertson162,909127.0416,70410.30
Rob Costlow27306.753763.24
Roberta Flack12108.507843.25
Robert Clark1005.0010.00
Robert Cray1006.2540.00
Robert Deeble25306.122132.46
Robert Earl Keen169406.371,0603.80
Robert Fripp & The League Of Crafty Guitarists11106.731351.49
Robert Michaels1007.0010.00
Robert Palmer1330826.743,4665.94
Robert Plant284,235206.9625,07511.10
Robert Plant & Alison Krauss91,649257.059,7189.04
Robert Randolph & The Family Band110816.889544.17
Robert Wyatt1005.5020.00
Robinella122116.635514.26
Robinella & the CCstringband1007.5060.00
Robin Trower488457.668,4458.86
Robyn Hitchcock1265245.872,8835.72
Robyn Hitchcock & The Egyptians349705.661,9955.04
Rob Zombie1406.551300.83
Rockwell1003.96540.00
Rocky Horror Picture Show1307.322300.82
Rocky Votolato220806.715104.21
Rodney Crowell311106.364083.40
Rodrigo Leão11306.151161.41
Rodrigo y Gabriela82,13427.6112,56510.39
Rodriguez210407.377204.25
Rod Stewart1630816.943,7746.18
Roger McGuinn121317.151,1915.12
Roger McGuinn & Calexico14105.791912.13
Roger Miller15508.205483.91
Roger Waters643937.143,8176.76
Roger Waters & Sinéad O'Connor1106.361050.00
Rogue Wave17006.431452.56
Romeo Void210015.981,3833.76
Ronnie Earl & The Broadcasters1008.2970.00
Ronnie Lane0000.0000.00
Ronobir18506.481,2613.88
Ron Sexsmith47605.673962.77
Roo Panes2108146.986403.98
Root 11303.671550.38
Rosalía482185.619033.17
Rosanne Cash141,13246.746,3107.82
Rose Cousins11706.88591.50
Rosewater Elizabeth1105.00430.00
Rose Windows130106.789334.99
Rosey2205.69890.33
Rosie and Me436806.907125.05
Rostam26186.223792.86
Roxy Music102,389107.5915,83410.77
Roy Buchanan340737.552,8416.80
Roy Dahan12706.821352.08
Röyksopp755247.084,3917.07
Roy Orbison101,36747.739,6729.66
Roy Orbison & k.d. lang1107.05190.00
Roy Rogers218707.369725.00
Rubén Blades110516.079663.66
Rubén González222737.332,8965.98
Rubin Steiner12607.103772.59
Rubyhorse861516.682,8146.43
Rufus Thomas1106.96720.00
Rufus Wainwright812906.492,0734.54
Run C&W13004.854561.90
Runrig27305.662852.59
Run Rivers0000.0000.00
Rupert Hine1106.17180.00
Rush855717.2510,0037.96
Russ Ballard1008.6050.00
Rusted Root111,34386.428,8847.93
Ryan Adams242,01786.558,7568.53
Ryan Adams & The Cardinals23105.99931.76
Ryan Cavanaugh115806.555893.99
Ry Cooder453307.092,6996.63
Ry Cooder & Manuel Galban589937.234,4187.78
Ry Cooder & Vishwa Mohan Bhatt16607.487393.90
Ryuichi Sakamoto311917.951,4735.23
Sacred Caves128936.861,1905.19
Sacred Spirit23117.335482.99
Sade91,39997.6211,7969.76
Sad Lovers and Giants126327.001,5135.39
Safire1007.6730.00
Safri Duo1104.43280.00
Saint Rider0000.0000.00
Salif Keita113307.051,2654.64
Salsa Celtica19016.758823.89
Samantha Fish312117.463012.00
Sam Bush227517.491,7095.91
Sam Cooke643858.265,0538.08
Sam & Dave234918.182,3937.03
Sam Moore0000.0000.00
Sampa the Great1524.421570.68
Sam Phillips203,774156.6513,6439.84
Samples37206.775013.39
Sam Roberts646536.792,3756.11
Sam the Sham & the Pharoahs1206.861010.41
Samuel Sim12807.082972.53
Sandrine Piau0000.0000.00
Sandy Denny116216.291,1654.26
Sanjay Mishra & Jerry Garcia1007.131150.00
Santana335,297337.5043,13912.95
Santana Brothers136427.402,3546.39
Santigold489176.657773.75
Santo & Johnny113318.221,0465.27
Sarah Blasko767746.772,4176.48
Sarah Fimm37206.312572.82
Sarah Harmer779926.974,9377.47
Sarah Jaffe239227.022,1616.07
Sarah Jarosz794427.085,5127.88
Sarah McLachlan303,00997.2221,36410.87
Sarah Slean348826.821,2765.69
Sara Swenson26606.561562.62
Sara Watkins, Sarah Jarosz, Aoife O'Donovan1007.8670.00
Sasha Sokol1104.78230.00
Savoy Brown686527.164,2157.62
Sawyer Fredericks24906.883362.94
Schiller1204.52270.19
Schiller (feat. Moya Brennan)116806.858614.47
School of Fish224906.721,6105.16
Scissor Sisters15306.757753.36
Scott Miller1504.92360.54
Scott Miller & The Commonwealth85305.893482.58
Screaming Trees71,06746.474,4577.15
Screamin' Jay Hawkins2205.45710.30
Seal862117.376,3547.83
Seals & Crofts1706.501591.21
Sean Blackman234306.522,1195.50
Sean Rowe17116.527843.49
Sea Ray123206.424884.08
Seatrain23904.515301.95
Sebadoh674306.002,1175.73
Seconds Flat115505.828863.76
Secret Machines563336.754,4816.90
Seeker Lover Keeper214506.504963.79
Seinabo Sey132116.981,5305.57
Semisonic18906.123403.02
Señor Coconut210105.341,0843.25
Sera Cahoone111307.073153.63
Serafina Steer431826.971,3505.46
Serena Ryder12606.064902.31
Serge Gainsbourg1206.04270.26
Serhiy Puchkov & Oleksiy Kaban1506.581581.01
S. E. Rogie113416.315433.67
Sesame Street1007.7170.00
SevenDoors13106.676432.79
Seven Lions140437.533,4046.93
Severed Heads1504.93420.56
Shadowlands122216.861,1724.94
Shadowy Men on a Shadowy Planet340407.131,7676.03
Shakti1106.551940.00
Shamir24476.483832.75
Shane Nicholson217006.425173.89
Shannon Curfman1006.0010.00
Shannon McNally338416.691,7175.59
Shannon Wardrop11426.731501.68
Shantala13617.114832.97
Shantel33505.516482.39
Sharon Jones and the Dap‐Kings149117.571,8466.65
Sharon Riley & Faith Chorale0000.0000.00
Sharon Shannon110006.735903.73
Sharon Van Etten6236246.171,4664.64
Shaver0000.0000.00
Shawn Colvin292,11776.7114,3609.28
Shawn Mullins1552816.172,9855.84
Shawn Phillips21005.06991.01
Shearwater71,866127.048,5599.06
Sheila Chandra4606.016181.31
Shel28306.622673.08
Sherrill Milnes0000.0000.00
Sheryl Crow1077147.016,1877.67
Shiva In Exile16706.165213.06
Shivaree71,34557.136,6668.53
Shivkumar Sharma11906.314132.11
Shocking Blue13207.525783.13
Shona Laing1104.57140.00
Shook Twins71,13847.094,9598.01
Shotgun Tori12706.341882.06
Show of Hands115706.636794.12
Shpongle1158156.8510,5177.62
Shriekback31,07756.834,0747.48
Shuggie Otis310617.445704.15
Shungudzo15997.024873.34
Sia337027.062,4476.14
Sibelius11007.891221.65
Sidestepper1104.46830.00
Sierra Leone Refugee All-Stars14105.491822.00
Sigmon15006.331692.40
Sigur Rós141,392136.5011,2548.28
Silence11605.20441.03
Silversun Pickups143,99467.1515,73310.81
Simon & Garfunkel243,161128.3233,33913.17
Simple Minds1040857.273,5656.74
Sinead Lohan585226.904,4877.38
Sinéad O'Connor232,68197.1521,48910.62
Single Gun Theory253846.391,9535.74
Sinkane248817.041,8216.17
Sins of the Pioneers1105.53340.00
Sinti111607.164423.91
Siouxsie and the Banshees61,12537.286,1728.42
Sir Douglas Quintet12707.161722.29
Si*Sé125027.381,8845.80
Sister 71705.46630.83
Sister Double Happiness1105.60730.00
Sister Flo431806.206384.35
Sister Hazel34805.714242.52
Sister Rosetta Tharpe1007.0020.00
Sister Seven14306.491962.43
SIVA119616.366534.10
Sivert Høyem111,08537.206,1328.28
Sixpence None The Richer37406.941,0003.89
Sjowgren13166.611612.18
SKÁLD1746.221481.14
Skalpel11806.544272.16
Skeeter Davis1617.681531.31
Sky Cries Mary1006.5022.58
Slackshop31115.393381.42
Slaid Cleaves1107.08750.00
Slainte Mhaith11105.653681.51
Slash1105.69130.00
Sleepy Eyed Fox12705.69361.27
Sloan135316.909375.22
Slowdive445847.052,7206.44
Slow Dolly1606.801301.12
Sly Fox12105.142291.60
Sly & the Family Stone773607.475,9248.08
Smadar Levi1006.33660.00
Small Faces130607.301,5295.78
Smash Mouth26906.519573.57
Smilin' Jack Smith1104.53340.00
Smokey Robinson & The Miracles2008.14210.00
Smoking Popes1405.18390.50
Smooth Hound Smith22746.581892.14
Snakefarm4805.333351.22
Sneaker Pimps368857.224,4297.47
Sniff ’n’ the Tears141327.332,7366.59
Snow Patrol154,347197.1019,96911.11
Social Distortion216516.882,7885.26
Sofi Tukker362337.066,4657.52
Soft Cell12907.463142.72
Soft Hearted Scientists15105.654282.54
Soha156237.042,1306.44
Soho1104.80540.00
Solander12906.521662.12
Solas551966.723,2866.42
Solo118307.045584.37
Solomon Burke250627.322,9896.88
Sol Seppy12606.221391.89
Some Say Leland575006.512,4696.35
Sona Jobarteh23116.773752.60
Sonia Dada230736.711,4985.30
Sonic Impulse1305.65370.42
Sonic Youth101,15557.058,1368.44
Sonny Boy Williamson122517.911,0945.65
Sonny Chillingworth149737.392,1436.64
Sonny Landreth171,97967.1813,7149.79
Sons & Daughters2605.043581.00
Sons of the East380146.795923.58
Son Volt223,225146.5712,9519.48
Sophie Ellis-Bextor217416.368114.15
Sophie Hunger128647.642,8846.49
Sophie Solomon21,00337.133,2697.52
Sophie Zelmani1097027.035,2587.81
Sopwith Camel115226.909064.45
Sorten Muld238926.581,6225.47
Soul Asylum29606.977804.00
Soul Coughing826605.912,3664.84
Soundgarden355917.434,9247.54
South650306.491,5865.61
Southern Culture on the Skids990736.676,4557.52
Soweto String Quartet116617.259154.77
Space113916.049743.87
Spacehog120116.961,8435.23
Spacemen 314505.951202.05
Space Mtn136106.837635.04
Sparklehorse616816.137373.91
Spearhead111,03526.156,8627.11
Spearhead & Ernest Ranglin1105.1190.00
Speedy West & Jimmy Bryant16406.943163.13
Spin Doctors1706.432961.34
Spinning Jennies12806.033692.24
Spirit151,87886.817,9068.69
Spirit of the West347836.542,4655.94
Spiritualized2605.861260.96
Splashdown18306.333133.03
Split Enz559147.023,7476.95
Spooky Tooth28506.517253.59
Spoon317,407526.9330,33612.02
Squeeze588076.995,9777.77
Squirrel Nut Zippers71,07546.977,1328.14
Stan Getz315647.783,3556.02
Stan Getz & Joao Gilberto1518.285511.59
Stan Ridgway1106.001610.00
Star 691605.47970.85
Starry Saints1108.0030.00
Stars61,06226.893,9507.50
Starsailor1340026.432,7285.75
Status Quo1807.23821.25
Stealers Wheel123927.631,9545.97
Steam1007.5040.00
Steeleye Span112816.419754.04
Steel Pulse546506.322,0475.58
Steely Dan233,518157.2733,53811.67
Stephanie Dosen1005.70330.00
Stephan Smith, Pete Seeger, Mary Harris & Dean Ween1007.4050.00
Stephen Malkmus34205.913462.44
Stephen Malkmus & The Jicks1006.6730.00
Stephen Marley31,34226.785,0477.85
Stephen Stills1198847.136,0748.08
Steppenwolf532427.483,4226.64
Stereolab21706.321181.61
Stereo MC's610005.989593.57
Stereophonics161,65557.0710,6989.17
St. Etienne1105.49470.00
Steve Earle182,08666.709,4708.84
Steve Earle & Sheryl Crow1805.391281.03
Steve Forbert1237846.372,8725.68
Steve Hackett11707.602722.28
Steve Miller Band231,04256.889,3548.24
Steve Morse15027.235123.33
Steven Delopoulos27806.025303.10
Steven Wilson71,04647.255,9568.26
Steve Reid1616.232601.17
Steve Stevens248647.503,2807.08
Steve Winwood928406.862,4595.71
Steve Young22705.962181.99
Stevie Nicks3308.21290.57
Stevie Ray Vaughan and Double Trouble173,334118.1026,24512.61
Stevie Wonder183,984217.8531,12612.70
Stewart Copeland221406.567854.43
St Germain2206.795160.55
Stick Figure1446.99680.77
STILL211706.216123.58
Still Corners120147.641,7095.69
Sting211,586157.2117,2179.77
Stone Temple Pilots596827.307,2938.42
Storm Large116026.381,6604.53
Story of M11005.31710.98
Story One1105.65310.00
Storyville1008.0050.00
Strawberry Alarm Clock112106.917934.17
Strawbs335816.471,3815.19
Stray Cats466847.286,0077.77
Strength in Numbers17417.545343.84
Strings1604.261150.68
Strunz & Farah215007.291,1924.88
Stuart Davis1106.541170.00
Stuart Duncan0000.0000.00
Studs Terkel1106.53150.00
Sturgill Simpson11226.521911.60
Suba13505.715842.44
Sub City1204.60150.16
Sublime311417.061,2284.49
Sue Foley1006.3331.27
Sufjan Stevens181,21636.8610,3338.50
Sugarloaf112106.901,1364.39
Sun Kil Moon519606.581,1714.63
Sunny Day Real Estate13206.241051.90
Super Furry Animals1257525.862,4395.48
Supergrass125,164156.8717,88310.85
SuperHeavy450705.333,9125.18
Supertramp91,784147.7418,71610.75
Supreme Beings of Leisure550526.743,3856.43
Surman, Holland & Brahim1607.072031.27
Susan Aglukark1105.661750.00
Susan Enan252626.891,4755.94
Susannah McCorkle2106.49650.00
Susan Tedeschi324506.591,4444.97
Susheela Raman419136.141,6844.52
Susie Arioli Swing Band3106.74350.00
Susie Suh23006.61761.84
SUUNS1336.30710.56
Suzanne Ciani18217.098263.96
Suzanne Vega355,676147.0829,00611.86
Suzen JueL37906.133182.91
Suzy Bogguss1005.0010.00
Swati326406.249844.52
Sylvan Esso21496.321461.57
SYML11766.782381.98
Syntax41,20887.417,1108.80
System of a Down1905.932401.35
Tabla Beat Science113415.859883.73
Tafelmusik Baroque Orchestra1108.5020.00
Taj Mahal192,16096.9710,8379.38
Taken By Trees1706.47170.67
Talking Heads449,792567.2369,06213.96
Talk Talk102,651197.6119,10611.15
Tallulah12504.793371.69
Talvin Singh323506.331,6554.83
Tama111116.187463.63
Tame Impala41,06366.814,5307.54
Tamikrest121736.671,5324.96
Tammany Hall NYC1006.0010.00
Tangerine Dream525927.251,9805.77
Tanita Tikaram282137.375,7418.07
Tan Vampires12006.36471.38
Tanya Davis11136.111521.39
Tanya Donelly786426.423,7856.75
Tapes 'n Tapes18205.642682.62
Tapping the Vein1105.8050.00
Tara MacLean1102.42120.00
Tarika1106.501110.00
Tasmin Archer128017.372,6906.19
T‐Bone Burnett91,08036.364,5877.06
T-Bone Walker1005.0010.00
Tears for Fears12985117.3410,9048.87
Teddybears16306.723443.07
Teddy Thompson221106.917174.59
Ted Hawkins1007.5040.00
Tegan & Sara65206.328433.17
Teitur61405.214151.56
Telepopmusik26406.819123.64
Television226426.891,7625.42
Temple of the Dog122406.721,8305.15
Ten Fé116327.441,7055.32
Ten Years After568427.574,0887.75
Teresa Berganza0000.0000.00
Teresa Bright13106.19791.75
Terri Hendrix311906.045633.45
Terry Allen85904.844302.26
Terry Hall & Mushtaq212325.381,9583.70
Te Vaka138016.452,4125.63
Texas710106.396063.56
Texas Lightning19416.421,2343.92
The 13th Floor Elevators14506.473552.73
The 19751000.0000.00
The Actual Tigers1506.00130.47
The Afghan Whigs0000.0007.74
The Afghan Whigs31,01567.044,8027.79
Thea Gilmore859016.772,8036.47
Thea Hjelmeland120016.598854.47
The Airborne Toxic Event81,29177.346,6278.73
The Alan Parsons Project22917.315342.92
The Alan Parsons Project413517.301,3564.87
The Alarm337426.512,7255.75
The Allman Brothers Band262,741197.8325,93511.88
The Amazing Rhythm Aces16706.834243.28
The Amazing Rhythm Aces621216.291,1334.47
The Amboy Dukes117506.251,3064.37
The American Analog Set248006.711,4595.69
The Andrew Oldham Orchestra0000.0000.00
The Andrews Sisters1108.0040.00
The Andrews Sisters2206.962430.50
The Animals240628.053,8897.54
The Apples in Stereo313505.104362.87
The Apples In Stereo0000.0002.80
The Architect1007.0010.00
The Arcs343406.781,5145.69
The Association17717.096933.80
The Audreys73,42376.9610,1709.86
The Avalanches19106.241,4623.87
The Avener110347.351,0554.47
The Avett Brothers1192346.874,6237.47
The B-52's734007.056,1646.76
The Bacon Brothers11306.881201.59
The Badlees1104.00110.00
The Bad Plus442926.722,1605.90
The Balanescu Quartet1007.6730.00
The Band221,56447.3510,8969.48
The Bangles229716.863,3595.98
The Barr Brothers51,36157.094,9688.21
The Beach Boys111,00227.669,9529.19
The Beat51,69147.347,8539.23
The Beat Farmers618005.731,2323.99
The Beatles12512,761478.14129,00217.08
The Beautiful South14005.822932.30
The Bee Gees34706.835193.10
The Be Good Tanyas121,789106.418,7708.22
The Beta Band1025726.732,2485.44
The Beta Band2806.651371.28
The Big Sun1005.0010.00
The Bird and the Bee123006.365844.16
The Bird and The Bee36906.373733.01
The Black Crowes452217.032,6266.53
The Black Ghosts130817.059215.20
The Black Heart Procession13126.091541.99
The Black Keys285,972467.3232,35812.47
The Black Seeds1006.0010.00
The Black Sorrows239637.141,7075.99
The Blasters659326.452,9826.21
The Blind Boys of Alabama0000.0003.95
The Blind Boys of Alabama382837.325,5838.00
The Blue Hawaiians123106.679414.69
The Blue Nile24306.672062.52
The Blues Brothers1006.6057.03
The Bobby Fuller Four1008.38130.00
The Boneshakers2005.0020.00
The Bongos114816.486543.96
The Bonzo Dog Band11005.913861.53
The Books131937.051,4855.60
The Boomtown Rats16105.782622.50
The Boomtown Rats1506.611220.96
The Bottle Rockets511006.351,0923.94
The Boxer Rebellion93,564147.1912,58610.47
The Box Tops124707.891,4045.94
The Breeders286737.295,9078.08
The Brian Jonestown Massacre1008.5770.00
The Brian Jonestown Massacre11105.82451.00
The Buddhist Monks13905.684932.43
The Buggles1005.70540.00
The Burned141727.281,8176.22
The Byrds172,59377.5715,83210.85
The Cactus Blossoms4138277.019684.48
The Cactus Brothers13305.40951.62
The Call368786.914,9287.24
The Cardigans71,710117.1810,1969.30
The Cars111,55097.2512,5289.48
The Cash Brothers1106.81720.00
The Cat Empire250956.922,8316.47
The Chambers Brothers221527.051,6355.28
The Chamber Strings12606.031351.82
The Chameleons11006.761091.38
The Chameleons131316.941,5285.51
The Chantays118417.831,1155.40
The Charlatans51,18366.835,1697.79
The Charlie Daniels Band1306.49980.62
The Chemical Brothers111,00146.586,5407.53
The Chicks423836.652,5075.37
The Chieftains420836.991,5365.16
The Chieftains (w/ Natalie Merchant)1806.56711.10
The Chords17006.947213.66
The Church162,82797.3614,73010.59
The Cinematic Orchestra21,13247.636,9178.95
The Civil Wars266027.362,5007.05
The Clarks2105.96930.00
The Clash154,261157.5528,07112.19
The Clovers1006.5020.00
The Coasters13906.844192.85
The Congos1704.86370.64
The Connells312506.967394.19
The Contours1106.751000.00
The Coral571526.852,6736.70
The Coral Sea264446.951,7156.31
The Corrs3805.512431.19
The Corrs5405.433500.83
The Cowsills1104.75240.00
The Cranberries211,49977.2315,8169.64
The Crazy World of Arthur Brown13016.833312.54
The Cruel Sea316006.824453.98
The Crystal Method2205.992140.42
The Cult279837.815,8138.53
The Cure349,543427.5763,33514.47
The Damnations TX12206.29941.67
The Dandy Warhols195,102117.2823,36611.79
The Danish National Symphony Orchestra16728.071,1614.52
The Dead 60s347936.392,6565.86
The Dead Weather1103.52910.00
The Dears2205.151320.33
The Decemberists406,407226.8535,53711.87
The Delgados141326.661,2865.42
The Del-Vikings1506.73640.85
The Derek Trucks Band104,602177.1316,98611.05
The Devil Makes Three410506.978474.12
The Devlins111716.464373.53
The Devlins442716.781,9075.85
The Diamond Underground314106.563853.65
The Dining Rooms1106.312800.00
The Dirty Dozen Brass Band1007.0030.00
The Ditty Bops128706.591,3955.09
The Divine Comedy1705.84880.96
The Dixie Cups1005.0010.00
The Donnis Trio471716.921,9576.50
The Doobie Brothers453027.244,0917.12
The Doors304,087147.6736,66312.64
The Dream Academy217507.372,2025.53
The Dream Syndicate1405.03310.45
The Drifters1007.0020.00
The Duhks327706.539994.78
The Durutti Column51,38557.225,1398.42
The Dust Brothers1105.631780.00
The Dylans1107.0030.00
The Easybeats11307.421301.75
The Edge (w/ Sinéad O'Connor)13406.742402.46
The Electric Flag111006.626783.83
The Electric Prunes112616.768124.13
The Emperors of Wyoming15706.491222.38
The Escape Club133326.671,2305.20
The Essex Green113006.243323.33
The Everly Brothers53527.624573.13
The Feelies16107.251902.95
The Felice Brothers15005.901532.19
The Finn Brothers12306.481001.76
The Finn Brothers597427.043,7047.51
The Fireman0000.0000.00
The Fixx586866.985,2237.63
The Flaming Lips667436.472,3606.17
The Flaming Lips121,85687.0010,9979.25
The Flamingos19117.741,1204.62
The Flatlanders1007.0040.00
The Flints24706.031442.18
The Flying Lizards1805.63800.97
The Folk Implosion111,695116.716,3388.24
The Frames71,29756.684,1277.52
The Fratellis219306.671,1314.65
The Freddy Jones Band565777.104,4817.30
The Gabby Pahinui Hawaiian Band1105.0010.00
The Gamble Brothers Band1105.13460.00
The Gang11406.341081.48
The Gap Band12906.093372.25
The Gathering11506.691191.63
The Gentle Good16006.261252.33
The Gentrys1105.74190.00
The Georgia Satellites412716.371,6214.30
The Gladiators1403.35400.32
The Go Go's11506.731151.63
The Golden Palominos727206.281,2644.74
The Goldstars1205.7890.17
The Good, The Bad & The Queen464505.751,3035.03
The Gourds1407.192501.04
The Grapes Of Wrath133907.356965.29
The Grass Roots13707.433002.89
The Great Unknown1006.0010.00
The Green Car Motel121816.805284.33
The Greenhornes153107.411,8476.60
The Guess Who669627.325,0107.70
The Guggenheim Grotto572846.562,9686.52
The Handsome Band0000.0000.00
The Handsome Family138027.712,2646.67
The Head and the Heart41,21416.894,0207.66
The Heavy154577.693,8497.54
The Hellecasters612906.521,4464.35
The Heptones134727.241,9066.03
The High Violets32,19957.186,1979.10
The High Violets0000.0007.54
The Highwaymen13707.267743.29
The Hip Abduction245946.832,2996.11
The Hollies418817.642,2385.82
The Holy Ghost11205.29310.85
The Honeydrippers17316.025113.04
The Hooters316426.701,7994.83
The Housemartins23707.122522.68
The House of Love419806.617184.34
The HU1226.03320.27
The Hula Blues Band0000.0000.00
The Icicle Works143916.921,7725.94
The Idan Raichel Project588946.225,2706.83
The Iguanas335706.281,5515.11
The Impressions11407.794792.39
The Infamous Stringdusters21356.351671.57
The Innocence Mission121,07046.954,9077.77
The Interrupters12046.862522.14
The Isley Brothers111917.686574.49
The Jam51,59967.297,4029.04
The Jayhawks101,64546.997,8408.75
The Jazz Mandolin Project1105.8050.00
The Jeff Healey Band47107.173933.44
The Jerry Cans116006.701,7224.78
The Jesus and Mary Chain470447.133,8357.28
The J. Geils Band416716.782,0164.98
The Jim Carroll Band18006.621,2623.91
The Jimi Hendrix Experience259338.666,2509.12
The Jimmy Rogers All Stars23907.021312.36
The Judybats12306.341581.90
The Karminsky Experience Inc.13406.202402.26
The Killers1030016.582,4415.52
The Kingsbury Manx23106.251011.87
The Kinks304,447127.3229,35311.93
The Knack111007.081,6934.67
The Kooks336406.299894.83
The La's217307.461,3655.23
The Lash28306.296273.38
The Last Bison13504.603431.80
The Left Banke12506.532982.26
The Lemonheads429406.882,1615.66
The Libertines11535.97931.38
The Lightning Seeds799666.895,2657.69
The Lilac Time1104.63190.00
The Little Willies1105.48210.00
The Lively Ones118207.721,1285.33
The Lone Bellow110406.302543.06
The Long Winters1105.75240.00
Thelonious Monk254127.653,5087.41
Thelonious Monk Quartet with John Coltrane1006.542060.00
The Lords of the New Church111606.394683.52
The Los Angeles Guitar Quartet1005.0010.00
The Lost Continentals1005.0010.00
The Lost Fingers12404.615321.73
The Lovin' Spoonful11707.671041.90
The Low and Sweet Orchestra2106.17600.00
The Low Anthem11405.52661.15
The Lumineers81,189186.946,8848.19
Them19607.617914.37
The Maccabees1007.0020.00
The Magic Carpathians Project1006.5020.00
The Magic Numbers325806.081,2934.56
The Mamas & the Papas436228.014,5397.50
The Mammals1008.0020.00
The Marshall Tucker Band27907.751,0954.47
The Marshall Tucker Band115206.824543.11
The Mars Volta32225.263711.81
The Mavericks331816.942,6935.96
The McCoys1106.19260.00
The Mekons1405.59370.53
The Melodians139426.862,2495.97
The Middle East1515.50480.65
The Mighty Diamonds28046.046303.22
The Mighty Mighty Bosstones24106.075012.64
The Mighty Mighty Bosstones0000.0002.54
The Milk Carton Kids11006.22461.03
The Mission16806.195313.09
The Monkees1207.73830.45
The Moody Blues172,751237.6123,74911.45
The Mother Hips1008.0050.00
The Mothers of Invention111017.221,5504.70
The Move214705.618723.58
The Music Explosion1108.00210.00
The Musiker Brothers0000.0000.00
The Naked and Famous1406.15330.56
The National257,123307.1227,89112.19
The Neville Brothers544006.542,8725.98
The Neville Brothers18007.176493.84
The New Basement Tapes491977.105,6407.89
thenewno231,31046.784,5587.73
The New Pornographers143,065127.0012,93210.03
The Nightwatchman (Tom Morello)210306.123643.15
The Northern Territories1106.60500.00
The Notting Hillbillies166327.693,3697.65
The Notwist415706.276503.87
The Ocean Blue698196.774,3107.36
The O'Jays16517.558554.01
The Old Ceremony313206.123443.29
The Orb444816.533,7556.19
The Outsiders17107.205213.62
The Ozark Mountain Daredevils220516.761,1764.80
The Palladinos2905.69741.01
The Panics1105.42330.00
The Passengers223417.191,3055.31
The Paul Butterfield Blues Band29606.676903.75
The Persuasions1104.97600.00
The Peter Malick Group239117.081,8465.99
The Pharos116507.276834.57
The Piano Guys11805.391401.45
The Pierces217805.597833.64
The Pineapple Thief115407.267574.57
The Pineapple Thief614306.491,1154.26
The Pine Hill Project111626.857104.03
The Platters1106.19210.00
The Plimsouls114816.658194.20
The Pogues111,16047.096,8408.33
The Police145,156207.5130,78412.51
The Polyphonic Spree11605.35781.22
The Posies21605.46591.16
The Postal Service659006.754,6896.87
The Prayer Boat28106.375013.28
The Pretenders284,678207.2827,95311.88
The Proclaimers320616.852,6485.43
The Prodigals1007.0020.00
The Prodigy1105.69290.00
The Psychedelic Furs112,36097.1613,0479.94
The Pursuit of Happiness14706.464322.85
The Raconteurs121,60466.889,3878.76
The Radiators425036.461,1084.72
The Railway Children1008.0040.00
The Ramsey Lewis Trio128217.691,2505.84
The Raphaels1105.38260.00
The Rascals1707.161901.38
The Rascals111217.619434.64
The Rave-Ups12406.11951.67
The Real Tuesday Weld357036.081,9985.53
The Records113006.625943.88
The Red West1105.23570.00
The Refreshments216706.371,5814.53
The Reindeer Section1406.361220.80
The Replacements101,41836.835,7368.09
The Republic Tigers51,90227.125,3228.70
The Revivalists126337.482,7026.21
The Revolution0000.0000.00
The Righteous Brothers21718.086722.81
The Rivieras14206.702122.53
The Robert Cobert Orchestra1406.62290.58
The Rock-A-Teens12807.001182.10
The Rolling Stones9610,779327.7192,04715.43
The Romantics219937.112,5985.58
The Ronettes1418.071070.99
The Rooftop Singers1606.51490.86
The Roots0000.0000.00
The Rosebuds361226.361,9615.84
The Rumour Said Fire250536.641,4965.70
The Samples1311916.711,0674.22
The Sandals132916.951,2405.41
The Saw Doctors1105.94340.00
The Scorpions11305.445401.66
The Seeds18106.265443.27
The Selecter1604.53590.62
The Shadows112317.731,0414.87
The Shell1106.301180.00
The Shins2511,257227.1738,30613.31
The Shocking Pinks0000.0000.00
The Silencers12217.292172.29
The Silverlake Conservatory of Music Youth Chorale0000.0000.00
The Silver Pesos115516.706714.15
The Sisters of Mercy336707.113,5456.47
The Skatalites129637.151,6155.67
The Slickers15907.064393.30
The Slow Show21,05927.133,0157.50
The Smashing Pumpkins335,252207.0928,85911.76
The Smithereens575217.364,2807.69
The Smiths143,445137.3323,19811.32
The Soggy Bottom Boys119918.002,7376.32
The Soundtrack of Our Lives233316.961,9065.76
The Specials498946.986,7548.01
The Spencer Davis Group334417.952,7096.92
The Spinners217907.871,3135.53
The Spotnicks12516.853022.37
The Spring Standards217206.583903.81
The Standells1008.4490.00
The Staple Singers249637.723,4577.36
The Starlight Mints0000.0000.73
The Starseeds13606.205532.65
The Staves320106.436044.12
The Stills654406.031,1275.03
The Stone Poneys1008.0020.00
The Stone Roses113,199127.4718,43611.17
The Stranglers41,12087.576,9918.87
The Stranglers234707.082,5726.13
The Stray Birds135817.071,3095.63
The String Cheese Incident131127.283,1436.35
The Strokes558257.033,3366.85
The Subdudes1447626.752,4076.11
The Suburbs1005.0020.00
The Sugarcubes1007.1380.00
The Sugarcubes116406.791,1544.61
The Sundays579277.365,4667.97
The Supertones119707.069044.79
The Supremes211107.641,1074.76
The Surfaris115907.861,3275.40
The Sweet218546.912,4545.31
The Swell Season358937.082,7616.75
The Tallest Man on Earth1705.23710.82
The Tea Party114017.276714.41
The Tellers1204.58260.20
The Temptations666508.167,1568.88
The The151,903147.159,7189.35
The Thorns1006.5770.00
The Thrills4805.795981.45
The Tokens16326.979543.74
The Tornadoes1105.271130.00
The Touré-Raichel Collective213306.801,0384.36
The Toyes23305.631561.87
The Toyes1105.89370.00
The Tractors1004.0010.00
The Tragically Hip122,01497.1912,4519.73
The Trap1005.0010.00
The Traveling Wilburys1007.5690.00
The Treble Spankers22906.633442.46
The Troggs210217.641,2224.74
The Tubes1805.732201.21
The Turtles39407.849764.62
The Twilight Sad1005.5020.00
The Ululating Mummies12405.512491.82
The Undisputed Truth1507.21480.85
The Uninvited1705.31550.78
The Unisex127306.463834.07
The Vaccines231916.811,2805.30
The Vapors126626.772,4615.57
The Veils91,83756.915,8628.50
The Velvet Underground773407.455,9998.07
The Velvet Underground0000.0000.76
The Ventures228107.841,7526.23
The Venusians12105.821571.69
The Verve71,29117.608,3509.27
The Verve Pipe0000.0001.04
The Verve Pipe27506.333683.05
The Vines730306.191,1424.70
The Violet Burning112405.914153.24
The Viscounts131827.391,4815.86
The Vogues1007.8050.00
The Void Pacific Choir0000.0000.00
The V-Roys2105.46130.00
The Waifs112,66297.0511,3359.79
The Wailin' Jennys193,35287.3618,08411.05
The Walkabouts243616.541,1845.31
The Wallflowers161,86606.819,4798.86
The War on Drugs113,848307.5328,74912.04
The Watchmen1105.93290.00
The Waterboys122,418107.2017,38410.33
The Watson Twins0000.0000.00
The Waybacks1008.0020.00
The Weakerthans13706.242252.30
The Weakerthans1305.33330.39
The Wednesdays123926.861,3145.09
The Weepies887806.853,5017.15
The White Birch121917.171,1175.11
The White Stripes161,14636.9812,2448.73
The Whitlams1105.63350.00
The Who356,019117.9448,25014.05
The Why Store224106.071,3004.50
The Wild Reeds12546.711952.15
The Wild Swans11615.431251.37
The Wind and The Wave14527.014113.03
The Wood Brothers1105.0010.00
The Wooden Sky16405.41981.95
The Woodentops14506.221872.34
The XX523706.629214.66
The Yardbirds593037.614,9478.35
They Might Be Giants953416.955,1927.04
The Youngbloods21,03967.736,6168.91
The Young Dubliners411316.581,2584.19
The Zombies327318.062,6886.73
The Zookeepers132726.171,2194.79
Thievery Corporation287,536357.1538,42212.71
Thin Lizzy1317.43400.57
Third World91,237106.516,3147.65
Thirteen Senses475857.123,5317.27
This Mortal Coil229946.652,8135.68
This Picture1106.16850.00
Thomas Dolby321226.872,2835.37
Thomas Newman335407.682,0436.48
Thomas Wilbrandt11005.582741.36
Thompson Twins15016.655883.13
Thom Yorke66505.939263.19
Thrice112406.522943.37
Throwing Muses81,05966.664,7987.42
Thunderclap Newman119017.391,6515.42
Tift Merritt628406.569124.76
Tiken Jah Fakoly111126.417383.76
'til Tuesday236237.162,8916.34
Tim Buckley71,05156.666,8717.72
Timbuk 31225105.591,5504.28
Tim Curry1007.1380.00
Timesbold315706.183053.37
Tim Finn216325.937773.79
Timmy Thomas15117.426733.58
Tim O'Brien4106.00170.00
Tim O'Brien & Darrell Scott1107.361610.00
Tina Dico4406.345161.04
Tinariwen399946.404,8937.08
Tina Turner102607.163642.59
Tindersticks469856.864,0567.04
Tinlicker236146.924852.89
Tired Pony26806.612672.94
Tito & Tarantula264747.503,3587.43
Toad The Wet Sprocket162,59467.1913,45710.14
Todd Hannigan175516.871,5966.33
Todd Mayo13006.02561.55
Todd Rundgren61805.115081.74
Todd Snider115415.575652.66
T.O.K.1104.661860.00
Tom Baxter480456.553,9606.85
Tom Cochrane1106.11560.00
Tom Diakité130316.681,6735.34
Tom Hall1106.68720.00
Tom Hobson0000.0000.00
Tom Jones23316.031,1082.79
Tom Jones & The Cardigans16526.281,1883.50
Tom Lehrer1107.36500.00
Tom McRae131,27436.514,7287.43
Tom Morello19616.835073.66
Tommy Bolin26107.312123.04
Tommy Edwards1106.43210.00
Tommy Emmanuel546127.603,7307.23
Tommy James15107.164853.28
Tommy James & The Shondells313506.831,0854.42
Tommy Tutone11406.151441.52
Tom Odell12936.592002.22
Tom Petty203,572147.4722,64911.56
Tom Petty & The Heartbreakers566,396297.3744,82213.05
Tom Rosenthal1906.12741.09
Tom Rush52406.966842.72
Tom Russell29205.786223.17
Tom Sanderson145537.371,6766.32
Tom Tom Club48305.741,1303.36
Tom Waits354,837217.1237,17911.99
Tones On Tail118626.417384.17
Tonic461446.723,4696.63
Toni Childs46106.284753.00
Tonio K1104.93430.00
Toni Price320627.041,3365.09
Tonolec123016.721,3834.98
Tony Furtado17007.012733.15
Tony Joe White325427.311,7395.70
Tony McLoughlin & Marlon Klein11306.21991.38
Tool82307.632,5823.55
Toots & The Maytals112,349136.7112,3669.26
Tor158947.182,6356.80
Tori Amos706,265176.4646,50311.45
Tortoise Head11905.39711.28
Tosca228026.882,0425.57
Toshi Reagon1105.56320.00
Toubab Krewe112206.714873.76
Toumani Diabate116717.411,7825.35
Townes Van Zandt648317.022,2426.31
Trace Bundy41,06007.375,5268.34
Traci Lords1007.0030.00
Tracy Bonham382126.653,3386.83
Tracy Chapman352,93267.1625,11610.92
Tracy Lyons14506.401232.21
Traffic202,959147.4822,59211.30
Trailer Bride1705.39310.68
Trailer Trash1006.6050.00
Train832206.832,1775.72
Trampled By Turtles119816.815824.32
Tranquility Bass24515.093692.16
Transglobal Underground16015.479592.90
Trans-Siberian Orchestra2306.171120.60
Trashcan Sinatras261016.561,6275.87
Traveling Wilburys785447.626,9978.59
Travis181,95586.949,3589.07
Treat Her Right11707.302082.08
Treble1104.88320.00
Trentemøller365246.602,4576.30
Trespassers William453606.892,2216.29
Trevor Jones126127.981,8546.30
T. Rex555337.574,7417.63
Trey Anastasio4705.422321.08
Tribe1106.68380.00
Tricky57105.821,0373.25
Triggerfinger234316.831,9555.70
Trigger Hippy11405.68751.22
Trilok Gurtu24816.408793.17
Trio Balkan Strings1007.061160.00
Tristan Prettyman35705.902522.49
Trout Fishing In America35217.099453.62
Trout Steak Revival122536.681,2094.84
Turin Brakes203,884106.8514,99110.27
Turtle Island String Quartet16616.826093.46
TV on the Radio122,204106.638,6688.73
Twinemen12706.481011.86
Two Door Cinema Club11936.551041.69
Two Loons For Tea13405.852712.18
Tycho280257.194,1997.57
Tykwer/Klimek/Heil18406.989934.03
Typhoon116716.685674.09
U27012,752447.3996,09015.12
UB4085715.966892.97
UFO1806.481441.26
Ugly Casanova11215.07751.03
Ultravox336776.622,6295.81
Ummet Ozcan217106.343491.98
Unbelievable Truth1104.36140.00
Uncle Tupelo101,32016.915,6528.09
Underworld331536.791,9115.57
Ungar, Mason & friends114107.831,3145.25
Unified Theory369556.342,5546.14
Unkle71,67997.147,8838.97
Unknown Pipers1207.55310.34
Urban Trad1105.53530.00
Urban Village1005.3330.00
Uttara-Kuru1906.621031.27
Val Davis36206.964493.31
Vampire Weekend8525106.102,5225.64
Vance Joy234036.872,0825.77
Vanessa Carlton14306.442052.43
Vangelis1105.551780.00
Van Halen45317.512,3574.37
Vanilla Fudge1007.1760.00
Van Morrison626,006197.5244,78813.22
Van Morrison & The Chieftains1007.20150.00
Van Orly1007.5020.00
Van William12756.921812.24
Various Artists0000.0000.00
Varnaline14506.241762.32
VAST232617.131,1925.51
VAST123,583117.0012,94010.23
Vaya Con Dios214606.996624.27
Veda Hille1007.6050.00
Velile and Safri Duo13404.765421.99
Vel Indica444006.651,4705.57
Venus Hum47006.391,1063.59
Vernon Reid1005.69520.00
Vertical Horizon716516.041,4944.25
Vertigo Deluxe1106.0090.00
Veruca Salt22406.151101.73
Vetiver148927.322,1206.55
Vibrolush1106.00130.00
Vic Mizzy1106.95760.00
Vic Mizzy and His Orchestra1107.17230.00
Victoria Williams216615.401,1553.67
Vida Blue0000.0000.00
Vienna Teng264,27286.9121,89110.89
Vieux Farka Touré459826.234,1966.27
Vilhelm1007.0010.00
Villagers12136.661741.97
Vince Guaraldi334528.414,2447.74
Vince Guaraldi Trio151937.973,7807.74
Violent Femmes790336.916,1507.74
Violet Indiana2205.79240.24
Vishwa Mohan Bhatt & Jerry Douglas16106.945363.38
Vision Thing359516.761,3435.87
Vitamin String Quartet115317.351,0514.85
Vlatko Stefanovski215207.398894.75
Voxhaul Broadcast1606.08250.66
Vusi Mahlasela439056.282,4845.52
Vyktoria Pratt Keating1106.52460.00
Wailing Souls637856.062,9755.43
Waldeck29316.063293.00
Wall Of Voodoo221106.842,1885.31
Walter Egan18006.337623.47
War592977.476,1028.39
Warren Zevon231,72257.1212,6049.45
Washed Out253447.052,4986.53
Waterbone3506.166571.21
Waxahatchee12736.621512.06
Wax Poetic25206.254672.86
Waylon Jennings & Willie Nelson1006.46130.00
Way Out West1105.68780.00
Wazimbo1107.121980.00
Weather Report23006.905802.82
Weatherwood18207.332863.45
Webb Wilder418006.041,0704.13
Ween151,75386.647,7598.38
Weeping Tile13305.272591.93
Weezer3524107.163,6536.94
Weird Al1106.46280.00
Weird Al Yankovic1105.93460.00
Wellwater Conspiracy1006.0010.00
Wendy Lewis0000.0000.00
Wes119726.431,2784.58
Wes Cunningham21205.321491.25
West Indian Girl372966.773,0416.75
Wet Willie13907.142962.81
Wheat1105.91540.00
When In Rome13106.564032.55
Whiskeytown521506.941,1184.93
White Town17016.966113.58
Widespread Panic122,616106.7710,2329.28
Wilbert Harrison1107.80560.00
Wilco478,863367.1333,09212.72
Wild Cherry13507.437393.29
Wild Colonials47806.724773.41
Wild Nothing132506.769405.05
Wild Strawberries318916.856834.42
Willard Grant Conspiracy11105.01871.01
William Ackerman1106.761850.00
William Coulter0000.0000.00
William Fitzsimmons255216.991,3826.02
William Orbit481637.375,6188.05
William Prince11946.551201.74
William Shatner221626.814,1335.75
William Topley2106.10410.00
Willie Dixon0000.0000.00
Willie & Lobo81,30957.168,2528.74
Willie Nelson10719106.986,4687.60
Willie Nelson & Beck1006.3330.00
Willie Nelson & Calexico14105.792792.28
Willie Nelson & Darrol Anger1106.30370.00
Willie Nile214705.845103.43
Willie Wright11637.101361.82
Willis Alan Ramsey127506.569354.75
Willow1007.0011.44
Willy DeVille1606.28290.71
Willy Porter311606.335793.61
Wilson Pickett334318.002,4346.87
Wim Mertens216917.481,0025.00
Wintersleep241906.879945.40
Wire211705.795143.25
Wishbone Ash115117.151,1424.76
Within Temptation1105.04270.00
Without Gravity11006.11571.07
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart211828.853,1226.41
Wolfsheim118617.091,3095.02
Wolfsheim110806.203753.25
Wolfsheim 12506.202462.07
Wolfstone22606.172402.08
Woodkid363937.003,0906.85
World Party111,48657.007,8058.64
Wovenhand240646.671,5805.57
Wreckless Eric1105.53320.00
Wye Oak689136.903,2647.15
Wyles & Simpson17817.085803.70
X316205.831,0923.91
X Ambassadors114126.909524.42
Xavier Rudd41,642107.099,0239.02
Xiren3805.831051.06
XIXA114816.705273.96
XTC101,65986.8211,0018.87
Xymox33005.891801.96
Yael Naim23116.922872.54
Yaima11127.131491.61
Yannick Noah11005.40650.98
Yann Tiersen3718127.734,6178.09
Yasser Farouk1405.51430.54
Yat‐Kha114015.322,1363.80
Yaz1106.86800.00
Yazoo19926.851,1444.18
Yeah Yeah Yeahs9422156.602,3455.84
Yello686427.025,4597.70
Yerba Buena325135.322,0464.23
Yes161,26837.3518,2159.72
Yeska18406.815333.57
Yngwie Malmsteen & The Czech Philharmonic Orchestra1006.5020.00
Yoav224506.558894.61
Yoko Ono21103.103820.83
Yo La Tengo181,36716.734,8937.79
Yonderboi1305.43580.46
Yoshida Brothers455126.944,0886.87
Yothu Yindi229615.788864.21
Younger Brother63,499107.4820,26911.42
Young Galaxy123006.866014.50
Young–Holt Unlimited124517.661,6285.88
Young the Giant24406.322542.50
Young Wonder1905.98581.01
Youssou N'Dour573656.575,9517.11
Yo‐Yo Ma446227.543,2667.06
Yungchen Lhamo325716.242,6355.14
Yusef Lateef219017.121,8345.29
Zachary Richard616515.879223.86
Zach Bryan4157366.551,1314.39
Zager & Evans1306.28610.53
Zap Mama111916.018353.64
Zaz222937.053,0285.79
Zeb0000.0000.00
Zedd14906.173552.66
Zero 7142,966137.4715,42710.86
Ziggy Marley310616.011,2853.78
Zilverzurf11116.292591.58
Zoé126147.251,7225.67
Zoë Keating449427.425,2257.43
Zola Blood61,443147.399,5429.29
Zucchero11506.261371.57
Zumbaland1706.461571.20
Zwan623006.451,7894.95
ZZ Top668457.738,8638.65
ZZ Ward16906.566063.36
Δημήτρης Παπασπυρόπουλος0000.0000.00
ЯАVЬ11035.841541.28